Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-21)

Manufacturer: Hazet
• Assembly wedge
• For quick and easy removal of trims and door panels
• Prevents damage to paint, plastic, and metal parts
• Operation of lock plugs and plastic clips
• Total length: 270 mm, width: 22 mm, net weight: 0.04 kg
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Combination Lever B001CA1A3S
Miscellaneous Hand Tools operation of plugs and plastic clips avoids damage of lacquered surfaces, plastic and metal parts
prodImage
£11.52
£16.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hazet 1965-21 Combination Lever Car Rubber Trim Removal Tool
Hazet 1965-21 Combination Lever Car Rubber Trim Removal Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Crowbars & Wrecking Bars
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 1965-21 Lever HAZ 1965-21 HAZET Lever, for pins ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 1965-21 Lever HAZ 1965-21 HAZET Lever, for pins ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.89 / Unit
More offers
Fits HAZET HAZ 1965-21 Lever HAZ 1965-21 HAZET Lever, for pins ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits HAZET HAZ 1965-21 Lever HAZ 1965-21 HAZET Lever, for pins ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.10 / Unit
Hazet Mounting Wedge, 83_30_2_298_504 83302298504 2298504 1965-21
Mounting Wedge, 83_30_2_298_504 83302298504 2298504, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Hazet New Mounting Wedge 2298504 83302298504 83_30_2_298_504 1965-21
New Mounting Wedge 2298504 83302298504 83_30_2_298_504, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Hazet Mounting Wedge 2298504 83302298504 83_30_2_298_504 1965-21
Mounting Wedge 2298504 83302298504 83_30_2_298_504, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Hazet New Mounting Wedge, 83_30_2_298_504 83302298504 2298504 1965-21
New Mounting Wedge, 83_30_2_298_504 83302298504 2298504, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Service Kits
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Assembly wedge
For quick and easy removal of trims and door panels
Prevents damage to paint, plastic, and metal parts
Operation of lock plugs and plastic clips
Total length: 270 mm, width: 22 mm, net weight: 0.04 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.52
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.89 / Unit
mservice_007
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.10 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel