Hazet Insert ratchet switch (6402)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £84.62to £143.373 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Insertable Ratchet Wrench
• Hazet Insert Lever Switch Ratchet 3/8"
• Surface: chrome-plated
• Drive square: 3/8 inch
• Number of teeth: 30 teeth (max. 120 Nm)
• Dimensions: total length 61 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Insert ratchet switch (6402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 6402 58.5 mm Insert Reversible Ratchet - Chrome-Plated B001C9Z4MM
Fine tooth, 72 teeth, rotation angle 5° Drop-forged Drive: Insert square 9 x 12 mm HAZET – practical precision in every detail Fine tooth, 72 teeth, rotation angle 5° Drop-forged Drive: Insert square 9 x 12 mm HAZET – practical precision in every detail, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£84.62
Shipping: Free
HAZET 6402-1S 61 mm Insert Reversible Ratchet - Chrome-Plated B001CA25WS
With locking device and quick release press button 6401-1 S 20 teeth 6402-1 S 30 teeth 6403-1 S 32 teeth 6404-1 S 32 teeth Drop-forged Drive: Insert square 9 x 12 mm HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard With locking device and quick release press button 6401-1 S 20 teeth 6402-1 S 30 teeth 6403-1 S 32 teeth 6404-1 S 32 teeth Drop-forged Drive: Insert square 9 x 12 mm HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£124.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAZET 6402-1 61 mm Insert Reversible Ratchet - Chrome-Plated B001CA1OD4
6401-1 20 teeth – max. 40 Nm 6402-1 30 teeth – max. 120 Nm 6403-1 32 teeth – max. 120 Nm 6404-1 32 teeth – max. 300 Nm Drop forged Drive: Insert square 9 x 12 mm HAZET – ergonomic tools for fatigue-free working 6401-1 20 teeth – max. 40 Nm 6402-1 30 teeth – max. 120 Nm 6403-1 32 teeth – max. 120 Nm 6404-1 32 teeth – max. 300 Nm Drop forged Drive: Insert square 9 x 12 mm HAZET – ergonomic tools for fatigue-free working, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£143.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Insert Lever Switch Ratchet 3/8"
Surface: chrome-plated
Drive square: 3/8 inch
Number of teeth: 30 teeth (max. 120 Nm)
Dimensions: total length 61 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Insert ratchet switch (6402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.22
Compare Prices
26 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
£85.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vigor V2201
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£84.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel