Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
from £39.69to £44.072 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Insert open-end wrench
• Effective length: 25 mm
• Drive: Inserted square 14 x 18 mm
• Dimensions: L59 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 6450D-18 59 mm Hexagon Profile Insert Open-End Wrench - Chrome-Plated hz_6450D-18
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – practical precision in every detail web --> hazet de Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – practical precision in every detail, Weight: 0.287 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
HAZET 6450D-18 59 mm Hexagon Profile Insert Open-End Wrench - Chrome-Plated B001C9ZQ7A
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – practical precision in every detail web --> hazet de Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – practical precision in every detail, Weight: 0.287 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£44.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L59 cm
Properties
Effective length: 25 mm
Drive: Inserted square 14 x 18 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£306.14
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£39.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel