Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
from £39.72to £64.202 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Strap pipe pliers
• Material: chrome-plated
• Diameter: 22 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L30 cm
• Weight: 325 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Pipe Strap 126008 B000UYTYUI
Dako Strap Wrenches Pipe- and Tube-Working Tools, Weight: 0.7165023515 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
Gedore Strap wrench 1468308
Gedore Strap wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Strap Wrenches
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:22 Centimetre
Dimensions:L30 cm
Weight:325 g
Properties
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£39.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£39.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel