Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
from £39.72to £50.313 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Insert Open-End Wrench
• Chrome-plated surface
• Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm
• Effective length: 25 mm
• Dimensions: L57.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 6450D-15 57.5 mm Hexagon Profile Insert Open-End Wrench - Chrome-Plated hz_6450D-15
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years web --> hazet de Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years, Weight: 2.425084882E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
HAZET 6450D-15 57.5 mm Hexagon Profile Insert Open-End Wrench - Chrome-Plated B001CA247Y
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years web --> hazet de Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years, Weight: 2.425084882E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
HAZET 6450D-15 57.5 mm Hexagon Profile Insert Open-End Wrench - Chrome-Plated hz_6450D-15
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years web --> hazet de Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm HAZET – Tradition – Fascination – Perfection – for 150 years, Weight: 2.425084882E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£50.31
£56.48
Shipping: £6.17
with shipping: £6.17
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L57.5 cm
Properties
Chrome-plated surface
Drive: Insert square 14 x 18 mm
Effective length: 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£39.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform 12
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
prodImage
£39.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: £6.17
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel