Hazet Impact Machine Screwdriver Socket Set Module (163-463/15)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £227.13to £229.832 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hazet Power Socket Set 1/2 Inch Hex 15 pcs.
• Number of Tools: 15
• Dimensions / Length: 342 mm x 172 mm
• Suitable for all HAZET workshop trolleys Assistent with drawers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Impact Machine Screwdriver Socket Set Module (163-463/15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Socket Spanner Set 163-463/15, Square Hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch), Outer Hexagonal Traction Profile, Number of Tools: 15 B01LSW31E0
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Germany Package Weight: 3.48 kilograms Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 5.4 x 17.2 x 33.8, Weight: 7.6941329438 pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£227.13
Shipping: Free
Hazet Socket Spanner Set 163-463/15, Square Hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch), Outer Hexagonal Traction Profile, Number of Tools: 15 B01LSW31E0
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Germany Package Weight: 3.48 kilograms Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 5.4 x 17.2 x 33.8, Weight: 7.6941329438 pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£229.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hazet Power Socket Set 1/2 Inch Hex 15 pcs.
Number of Tools: 15
Dimensions / Length: 342 mm x 172 mm
Suitable for all HAZET workshop trolleys Assistent with drawers

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Impact Machine Screwdriver Socket Set Module (163-463/15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
£220.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£179.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Torque screwdriver iTorque (36886)
£237.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
£240.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE Torque 1.2 - 3.0 Nm
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£213.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£227.13
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£229.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel