Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-65

• Socket Wrench Insert 1" No. 1100Z
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel with Chrome Plating
• Internal 4-sided Drive DIN 3120 D 25, ISO 1174
• With Pin Locking and Ejector Pin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1100Z-65 Socket afd8d427-f0eb-4f18-aedb-830fca751057
short version: ; Diameter 2 [mm]: 88; Drive [mm]: 60; Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Shape: Knurled; Net weight [kg]: 1,89; Spanner Size 1 [mm]: 65; Depth [mm]: 43,5; Length [mm]: 86; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed, Polished; DIN/ISO: DIN 3124, ISO 2725-1; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 25 (1); Output end (profile): External Hexagon
prodImage
£81.99
£90.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Socket Wrench Insert 1" No. 1100Z
Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel with Chrome Plating
Internal 4-sided Drive DIN 3120 D 25, ISO 1174
With Pin Locking and Ejector Pin

Price History

1M
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£82.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (3300928)
£82.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£82.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£81.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH30
£81.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-65
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel