Hazet Chisel, Punch, Center Punch Set 750/6

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £46.66to £53.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Tool set
• Chisel, drift punch, center punch set
• Set Consisting of: 2 flat chisels, 1 Phillips screwdriver, 2 pin punches, 1 center punch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Chisel, Punch, Center Punch Set 750/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 750/6 Centre Chisel Drift Punch Set - Multi-Colour B001CA278U
Item Package Quantity: 1 Good Quality Package Weight: 1.23 pounds Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 15.8 x 7.4 x 4, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
HAZET 750/6 Chisel + Drift Set aa5ada54-eb2f-4dcc-99d6-7e241906eb61
Number of tools: 6; Net weight [kg]: 0,56; for components see parts list: ; Weight [g]: 561; Manufactured in: Germany; Also available as set:
prodImage
£53.99
£62.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Properties
Chisel, drift punch, center punch set
Set Consisting of:2 flat chisels, 1 Phillips screwdriver, 2 pin punches, 1 center punch

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Chisel, Punch, Center Punch Set 750/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£46.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel