Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 12x50

Manufacturer: Hawke Optics
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 12x50
from £199.00to £264.004 offersManufacturer: Hawke Optics
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 12x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 82 m
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Accessories: Carrier bag
• Weight: 812 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hawke Nature-Trek 12x50 Binocular - Green FBA-HA35105
LIGHTWEIGHT, DURABLE BINOCULARS FOR BIRDWATCHING – with a shock-resistant polycarbonate body encased in textured rubber to help protect against drops and give excellent grip INCREDIBLE VIEWING - Fully multi-coated optics give you super sharp images that let you see every detail, and three position eye cups help ensure a full field of view. STUNNING COLOURS - High resolution BAK-4 roof prisms help give accurate colour definition, even in dim light FAST FOCUSING - smooth and precise with two turns of the focus wheel and impressive depth of field for viewing at both long and short distances HAWKE LIFETIME WORLDWIDE WARRANTY – genuine product from the brand leader in affordable, high performance binoculars and spotting scopes
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Hawke Nature-Trek 12 x 50 Full Size Binoculars #35105 (UK Stock) BNIB
Hawke Nature-Trek 12 x 50 Full Size Binoculars #35105 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Hawke Nature Trek 12x50 Waterproof Binoculars 35105
Hawke Nature Trek 12x50 Waterproof Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
More offers
Hawke Nature Trek 12x50 Binocular (Green) Binoculars 35105
Hawke Nature Trek 12x50 Binocular (Green) Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:812 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:12x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:82 m
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Carrier bag

Price History

1M 3M
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 12x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hawke Optics

Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42
£380.00
Hawke Optics Frontier ED X 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56
£212.00
Hawke Optics Nature-Trek 9-27x56Compare 4 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32Compare 9 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32
£239.95
Hawke Optics Frontier HD X 10x32Compare 8 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85
£799.00
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 25-75x85Compare 3 Prices
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50
£294.95
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Endeavor 1042
£200.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vanguard Endeavor ED 8420
£200.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Mono 3 x 12
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£197.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 10x50
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£196.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50
£195.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel