Hauptstadtkoffer X-Kölln 76 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
from £84.345 offersManufacturer: HauptstadtkofferPrice History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 107 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer - X-Kölln - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Expandable Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, TSA Lock, 76 cm, 120 Liter, Black B01H7D2OLU
"X-Kölln" Large esuitcase: with its 76 x 49 x 33 cm , this hard shell luggage is expandable up to 120 Liter and will be the ideal companion for extended travel The hard shell is made from matt ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. The ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle with a push button is adjustable to three levels, ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - X-Kölln - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Expandable Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, TSA Lock, 76 cm, 120 Liter, Graphite B01H7D2QY0
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer - X-Kölln - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Expandable Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, TSA Lock, 76 cm, 120 Liter, Olive Green B01H7D2NI4
prodImage
£91.91
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Kölln Hartschalen-Koffer Koffer Trolley Rollkoffer Reisekoffer, TSA, Hand Luggage, 76 cm, 107 liters, Gold B079ZX8SSC
"""x-kölln"" large esuitcase: with its 76 x 49 x 33 cm , this hard shell luggage is expandable up to 120 liter and will be the ideal companion for extended travel" the hard shell is made from matt abs, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. the ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle with a push button is adjustable to three levels, ensuring an upright posture at all times. high rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. the handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. the suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. the tsa lock is highly recommended for travel to the us: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access. Target gender: unisex Department name: Unisex
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - X-Kölln - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Expandable Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, TSA Lock, 76 cm, 120 Liter, Camouflage B01H7D2RNA
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:107 L
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Kölln 76 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 40 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
£84.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£81.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£78.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel