Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 65 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 67 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 65 cm, 67 Liter, Black B01AHXU27K
With its 65 x 43 x 26 cm, its 3.5 kg lightweight and the generous 67 liter volume, this suitcase is perfect companion for city trips, business travel and short vacation. The matte hard shell is done in ABS and is extremely robust, absolutely stable, shock-resistant and unbreakable. The finely textured surface ensures that small scratches are virtually invisible. The ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle is adjustable to two levels (34 / 45 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying. An interior cross belt ensures that the content does not slip. A full zippered interior divider separates the suitcase in two different compartments for a perfect packing organization. The divider itself has a net compartment and two additional pockets for even more overview. The suitcases can be stacked into each other; so that they can be stored saving space. The TSA lock is extremely important for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access. with its 65 x 43 x 26 cm, its 3.5 kg lightweight and the generous 67 liter volume, this suitcase is perfect companion for city trips, business travel and short vacation. the matte hard shell is done in abs and is extremely robust, absolutely stable, shock-resistant and unbreakable. the finely textured surface ensures that small scratches are virtually invisible. the ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle is adjustable to two levels (34 / 45 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. high rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. the handle on the top allows effortless carrying. an interior cross belt ensures that the content does not slip. a full zippered interior divider separates the suitcase in two different compartments for a perfect packing organization. the divider itself has a net compartment and two additional pockets for even more overview. the suitcases can be stacked into each other; so that they can be stored saving space. the tsa lock is extremely important for travel to the us: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access. ; Special features: telescopic handle, 4 wheels, packing straps, divider pad, laundry compartment, zip closure; Department name: Unisex
prodImage
£74.63
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 65 cm, 67 Liter, White B00FXPN65S
With its 65 x 43 x 26 cm, its 3.5 kg lightweight and the generous 67 liter volume, this suitcase is perfect companion for city trips, business travel and short vacation. The matte hard shell is done in ABS and is extremely robust, absolutely stable, shock-resistant and unbreakable. The finely textured surface ensures that small scratches are virtually invisible. The ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle is adjustable to two levels (34 / 45 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying. An interior cross belt ensures that the content does not slip. A full zippered interior divider separates the suitcase in two different compartments for a perfect packing organization. The divider itself has a net compartment and two additional pockets for even more overview. The suitcases can be stacked into each other; so that they can be stored saving space. The TSA lock is extremely important for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 65 cm, 67 Liter, Applegreen B00FXPN6G2
prodImage
£77.51
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 65 cm, 67 Liter, Burgundy B00FXPN6BW
suitcase 71 liter - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 66 x 45 x 24 cm TSA combination lock with resettable code for secure travel to the USA luggage weight 4.0 kg and filling volume ca. 71 liter Material: ABS
prodImage
£78.42
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 65 cm, 67 Liter, Dark Blue B01AHXL8Y6
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 65 cm, 67 Liter, Yellow B00H50OIR4
suitcase 71 liter - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 66 x 45 x 24 cm TSA combination lock with resettable code for secure travel to the USA luggage weight 4.0 kg and filling volume ca. 71 liter Material: ABS
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:67 L
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Plastic
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£70.17
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 22 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£90.90
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£98.77
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
£59.89
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£40.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 68 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£58.19
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£75.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£67.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£71.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£79.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel