Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 68 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
from £77.71to £80.192 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 63 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H68 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 68 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer - Wannsee - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, SA Lock, 68 cm, 63 Liter, Dark Blue B01JA6V08U
Measuring 68 x 44 x 25 cm, this 3.6 kg lightweight has a generous volume of 63 liter volume. The suitcase is a perfect companion for city trips, business travels and short vacations. The hard shell is made from matt ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable. The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (39 / 45 / 52 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on top of the suitcase allows effortless carrying at any time. Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements. The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Wannsee - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Trolley 4 Wheel Spinner, SA Lock, 68 cm, 63 Liter, Black B01JA6UEIC
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:63 L
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H68 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Specifications
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 68 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 40 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£78.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
£77.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£95.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wannsee 77 cm
£84.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel