Hauptstadtkoffer Britz 75 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
from £165.262 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Large trolley measuring 75 x 52 x 30 cm
• Flexible volume and integrated TSA lock
• Quiet, maneuverable double wheels and 2-stage telescopic handle
• Shell made of lightweight, break-resistant polypropylene
• Suitable for trips up to 3 weeks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Britz 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Britz- Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 75 cm, 115 Liter, Dark Blue B077GTL8DW
FOR EXTRA LARGE LUGGAGE: The large travel case (75 x 52 x 30 cm) in a noble, slim design is an visual highlight. With a packing volume of 101 liters (expandable to 115 liters) you can transport more luggage in this trolley. EXTREMELY STABLE: Made of Polypropylen material, durable, flexible and light hard shell. COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: The TELESCOPIC HANDLE with push-button and a precise sliding mechanism offers maximum functionality. CLEVER INTERIOR: An elastic cross-strap securely fixes the luggage. The clip closure can be opened instantaneously with one hand. The main compartment is lined with fine-weave, resistant nylon. An intermediate bottom with zipper (+ mesh pocket) divides the suitcase into two compartments. MORE SAFETY: The locking mechanism of the TSA lock meets the highest safety standards, is particularly easy to handle and locks the case and the laptop compartment.
prodImage
£165.26
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Britz- Luggage Suitcase Hardside Hard Shell Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Case, TSA, 75 cm, 115 Liter, White B077GVZMGT
prodImage
£165.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Large trolley measuring 75 x 52 x 30 cm
Flexible volume and integrated TSA lock
Quiet, maneuverable double wheels and 2-stage telescopic handle
Shell made of lightweight, break-resistant polypropylene
Suitable for trips up to 3 weeks
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Britz 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 40 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Pandora
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ogio Terminal
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£172.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Britz 66 cm
£156.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£151.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£165.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel