Hauptstadtkoffer Alex TSA 75 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
from £75.98to £167.0822 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Suitcase/Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 119 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex TSA 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Cyanblue B008EQBW18
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Graphite B00I419QR0
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Applegreen
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£139.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Orange B008DFXIB2
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Large Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 75 cm, 119 liters, Darkblue B01KA2Y5P8
FOR LONG VACATIONS: Hard shell suitcase of 75 x 50 x 30 cm (HxWxD), 5.2 kg and 119 liters, suits perfectly for trips of 2-3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Magenta B007RBNFBG
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, White B007RBI2O6
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£88.04
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Large Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 75 cm, 119 liters, Black B01KA2WWVM
FOR LONG VACATIONS: Hard shell suitcase of 75 x 50 x 30 cm (HxWxD), 5.2 kg and 119 liters, suits perfectly for trips of 2-3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Black B007AK4M8O
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£88.84
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Titan B008EJDXTY
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Darkblue B00XJJ62W4
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£93.96
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Purple B007AK8Z8C
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Large Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 75 cm, 119 liters, Pool Blue B083FZ6ZLF
FOR LONG VACATIONS: Hard shell suitcase of 75 x 50 x 30 cm (HxWxD), 5.2 kg and 119 liters, suits perfectly for trips of 2-3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£98.13
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Yellow B007RBQF8Q
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£101.67
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Large Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 75 cm, 119 liters, Autumn Gold B09BCRQG3K
FOR LONG VACATIONS: Hard shell suitcase of 75 x 50 x 30 cm (HxWxD), 5.2 kg and 119 liters, suits perfectly for trips of 2-3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£106.59
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Green B008DFI6GO
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£108.03
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Red B007R402FA
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, DarkGreen B008EQJ5YE
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£124.17
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Large Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 75 cm, 119 liters, Purple B01KA2XGBM
FOR LONG VACATIONS: Hard shell suitcase of 75 x 50 x 30 cm (HxWxD), 5.2 kg and 119 liters, suits perfectly for trips of 2-3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Large Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 75 cm, 119 liters, Brown B01KA2XMFC
FOR LONG VACATIONS: Hard shell suitcase of 75 x 50 x 30 cm (HxWxD), 5.2 kg and 119 liters, suits perfectly for trips of 2-3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 3-Piece Suitcase Set – Cabin Suitcase 55 cm, Medium Suitcase 65 cm & Large Travel Suitcase 75 cm, ABS/PC Hard Shell, TSA Lock, Black B007AJVRZG
3-PIECE SET: A suitcase suitable for every occasion. The hand luggage (55 x 35 x 20 cm) is a comfortable companion for almost all airlines. The medium size suitcase (65 x 41 x 26 cm) for trips of 1-2 weeks. The large suitcase (75 x 50 x 30 cm) for long vacations from 3 weeks. COMFORTABLE 3-PIECE SET: Suitable suitcase for every occasion, with cabin size (55 x 38 x 23 cm) for most airlines, medium suitcase for 1–2 weeks and large trolley for trips of 3 weeks or more ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£157.83
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Large Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 75 cm, 119 liters, Applegreen B01KA2XNJM
FOR LONG VACATIONS: Hard shell suitcase of 75 x 50 x 30 cm (HxWxD), 5.2 kg and 119 liters, suits perfectly for trips of 2-3 weeks. SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£167.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:119 L
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polycarbonate
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex TSA 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 27 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£81.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
£80.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel