Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
from £51.82to £156.9940 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 74 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 65 cm (74 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, White B00518N28S
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: Hard shell suitcase 65 x 41 x 26 cm (H x W x D), 4.2 kg and 74 litres, suitable for 1–2 week trips such as city breaks, business or wellness travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£84.77
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 65 cm (74 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Black B007AUESWY
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: Hard shell suitcase 65 x 41 x 26 cm (H x W x D), 4.2 kg and 74 litres, suitable for 1–2 week trips such as city breaks, business or wellness travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£85.96
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Medium Size Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 65 cm, 74 liters, Avocado B09BCRQNPV
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: Hardshell suitcase of 65 x 41 x 26 cm (HxWxD), 4.2 kg and 74 generous liters. Perfect for trips of 1-2 weeks, by plane, train or bus SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Suitcase Aubergine high Gloss · Dimension ca. 63 x 42 x 28 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 87 Liter Filling Volume B004W2UEJY
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 63 x 42 x 28 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 4.2 kg and filling volume ca. 87 liter Color: AUBERGINE high gloss
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer® · Hard-side suitcase CHAMPAGNE high gloss · Dimension ca. 63 x 42 x 28 cm + 4 cm volume expansion · max. 87 liter filling volume B007RKGPM8
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 63 x 42 x 28 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 4.2 kg and filling volume ca. 87 liter Color: CHAMPAGNE high gloss
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 65 cm (74 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Green B008DFG0JY
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: Hard shell suitcase 65 x 41 x 26 cm (H x W x D), 4.2 kg and 74 litres, suitable for 1–2 week trips such as city breaks, business or wellness travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 65 cm (74 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, DarkGreen B005GUGODQ
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: Hard shell suitcase 65 x 41 x 26 cm (H x W x D), 4.2 kg and 74 litres, suitable for 1–2 week trips such as city breaks, business or wellness travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£98.08
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Medium Size Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 65 cm, 74 liters, Champagne B01KA2XYLO
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: Hardshell suitcase of 65 x 41 x 26 cm (HxWxD), 4.2 kg and 74 generous liters. Perfect for trips of 1-2 weeks, by plane, train or bus SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£128.38
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - Alex - Hardshell Suitcase, Medium Size Luggage, 4 Double Wheels, TSA, 65 cm, 74 liters, Magenta B01KA2Y486
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: Hardshell suitcase of 65 x 41 x 26 cm (HxWxD), 4.2 kg and 74 generous liters. Perfect for trips of 1-2 weeks, by plane, train or bus SOLID MATERIAL: Shiny ABS surface with polycarbonate coating. The suitcase is particularly STABLE, SHOCK RESISTANT and UNBREAKABLE. Thanks to the shock-absorbing protective corners, this cabin baggage keeps its shape, even in case of rough handling COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: 4 rubberized DOUBLE WHEELS, rotating 360 °, particularly quiet and easy to handle. They offer pleasant walking comfort on any surface. The fully retractable TELESCOPIC handle is extremely stable and ensures an upright posture. HANDLES on the top and side allow easy transport MORE VOLUME: Extra space for souvenirs thanks to the generous expansion of the volume (around 20%) by pulling on a zipper MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal items against unauthorized access. The lock meets the highest security standards for luggage and is easy to use
prodImage
£137.71
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 65 cm (74 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Yellow B007R3XXJI
FOR SHORT HOLIDAYS: Hard shell suitcase 65 x 41 x 26 cm (H x W x D), 4.2 kg and 74 litres, suitable for 1–2 week trips such as city breaks, business or wellness travel COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:74 L
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 21 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 28 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 56 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.91
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 7 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£131.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel