Hauck Alpha+ including Bouncer 2 in 1

Manufacturer: Hauck
from £62.93to £239.959 offersManufacturer: Hauck
• High Chair Set
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: Step strap
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Material: Beech wood
• Highchair load capacity: 90 kg
• Bouncer mountable on highchair
• Bouncer dimensions: W49 cm x H45 cm x D66 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauck Alpha+ including Bouncer 2 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1 - Baby Seat for Alpha+ Highchair
2-in-1 baby bouncer and newborn attachment for the hauck Alpha+ wooden highchair You like having your baby right next to you? That's just...
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
Hauck Alpha+ 2 in 1 Deluxe Bouncer and Baby Rocker, Sand - from Birth, Newborn Set, Compatible with Alpha Highchair, Click On B07ZY68S2J
SOFT & COMFY - The super soft fabrics are easy on the child’s skin, making him or her feel good from the start; the cute bear functions as seat minimizer and head support ROCKING FUNCTION - By fixing the baby attachment on the bouncer frame you have a practical rocker; the soft bouncing movements will have a relaxing effect COMPATIBLE WITH HIGH CHAIR - By combining this baby bouncer with the hauck wooden high chair Alpha+, your little ray of sunshine can be at eye level right from birth WOODEN HIGH CHAIRS - Alpha+ is a very practical grow-along chair that accompanies your little discoverer for life; made of sustainable European beechwood, it is untippable and loadable up to 90 kg SAFETY - The rocker’s 3-point safety belt helps keep your little one safe at any time
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1, Grey, for Alpha+ Highchair
prodImage
£83.93
Shipping: Free
Hauck Wooden Highchair Alpha +, Natural with Hauck Alpha Bouncer 2-in-1 New-Born Set, Stretch Beige B07HKSK3SL
Highchair that grows with your child - thanks to the height and depth adjustable seat and foot rest, the Alpha+ can be adjusted to suit children from 6 months onwards Use at the dining table - the Alpha+ can sit your child at your dining table to make them part of the family at meal time SOFT and COMFY - The super soft fabrics are easy on the child’s skin, making him or her feel good from the start; the cute bear functions as seat minimizer and head support ROCKING FUNCTION - By fixing the baby attachment on the bouncer frame you have a practical rocker; the soft bouncing movements will have a relaxing effect
prodImage
£119.90
£124.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1, Powder Bunny Beige Bloom - Baby Seat for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair with Bouncing Frame, 3-Point Hip Harness & Cushion, from B
Enhance your living space with the hauck Alpha Bouncer 2in1, Powder Bunny Beige Bloom - Baby Seat for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair with Bouncing Frame,
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Hauck Wooden Highchair Alpha +, White with Hauck Alpha Bouncer 2-in-1 New-Born Set, Stretch Beige B09DL3RK31
Highchair that grows with your child - thanks to the height and depth adjustable seat and foot rest, the Alpha+ can be adjusted to suit children from 6 months onwards. Use at the dining table - the Alpha+ can sit your child at your dining table to make them part of the family at meal time. SOFT and COMFY - The super soft fabrics are easy on the child’s skin, making him or her feel good from the start; the cute bear functions as seat minimizer and head support ROCKING FUNCTION - By fixing the baby attachment on the bouncer frame you have a practical rocker; the soft bouncing movements will have a relaxing effect
prodImage
£129.17
£133.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
hauck Alpha+ Economy Bundle, Beech Natural - Wooden High Chair from Birth to 99 Years - Grow Along Highchair with Newborn Bouncer, Baby Seat Reducer, Seat Pad and Click On Tray B0FH6PYSCK
Complete highchair bundle for life: From birth to 99 years, the all-in-one hauck highchair Alpha+ bundle will be there every step of the way - from newborn to toddler, from child to adult From birth: Use the bouncer with 3-point harness on the highchair to keep your baby close and safe from pets, perfect for discovering and bonding when baby is awake; bouncing frame included From 6 months - when baby can sit unaided: Switch to the adjustable seat reducer with softly padded cushion, bumper bar, 5-point harness and crotch strap and add the click tray for easy mealtimes From 2 years: Remove the baby seat and use the seat pad directly on the toddler chair, with or without tray – ideal for eating at the family table like the grown-ups or on the own tray Up to 99 years: Truly a chair for life - with 90 kg weight capacity, the natural wood high chair Alpha+ converts into a robust adult chair – a long-lasting, sustainable choice for the whole family
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+ Premium Bundle, Beech White - Wooden High Chair from Birth to 99 Years - Grow Along Highchair with Reclining Newborn Bouncer, Baby Seat Reducer, Seat Pad and Click On Tray B0FH6PMPM8
Complete highchair bundle for life: From birth to 99 years, the all-in-one hauck highchair Alpha+ bundle will be there every step of the way - from newborn to toddler, from child to adult From birth: Use the bouncer with lie flat feature on the highchair to keep your baby close and safe from pets, perfect for discovering and bonding when baby is awake; bouncing frame included From 6 months - when baby can sit unaided: Switch to the adjustable seat reducer with softly padded cushion, bumper bar, 5-point harness and crotch strap and add the click tray for easy mealtimes From 2 years: Remove the baby seat and use the seat pad directly on the toddler chair, with or without tray – ideal for eating at the family table like the grown-ups or on the own tray Up to 99 years: Truly a chair for life - with 90 kg weight capacity, the natural wood high chair Alpha+ converts into a robust adult chair – a long-lasting, sustainable choice for the whole family
prodImage
£223.16
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha+ Premium Bundle, Beech Black - Wooden High Chair from Birth to 99 Years - Grow Along Highchair with Reclining Newborn Bouncer, Baby Seat Reducer, Seat Pad and Click On Tray B0FH6K2YTV
Complete highchair bundle for life: From birth to 99 years, the all-in-one hauck highchair Alpha+ bundle will be there every step of the way - from newborn to toddler, from child to adult From birth: Use the bouncer with lie flat feature on the highchair to keep your baby close and safe from pets, perfect for discovering and bonding when baby is awake; bouncing frame included From 6 months - when baby can sit unaided: Switch to the adjustable seat reducer with softly padded cushion, bumper bar, 5-point harness and crotch strap and add the click tray for easy mealtimes From 2 years: Remove the baby seat and use the seat pad directly on the toddler chair, with or without tray – ideal for eating at the family table like the grown-ups or on the own tray Up to 99 years: Truly a chair for life - with 90 kg weight capacity, the natural wood high chair Alpha+ converts into a robust adult chair – a long-lasting, sustainable choice for the whole family
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D56 Centimetre
Weight:6.75 kg
Material
Material:Beech wood
Other
Highchair load capacity: 90 kg
Bouncer mountable on highchair
Bouncer dimensions: W49 cm x H45 cm x D66 cm
Bouncer weight: 2.30 kg
Properties
Age Range:6 month(s)
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:Step strap

Price History

1M
Hauck Alpha+ including Bouncer 2 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 10 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.00
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£59.95
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£29.95
Hauck Alpha-TrayCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Hauck Alpha Wooden TrayCompare 12 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£26.95
Hauck Alpha Click TrayCompare 9 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy SelectCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inglesina Fast
£60.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Up to 5
£54.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£58.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
£57.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Jay
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler set
£71.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel