Globo Conni Ceiling Light (15569-3D)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Housing material: metal, lampshade material: glass
• Flames: 3, bulbs: E27 up to 40 watts
• Dimensions: width 60 cm, height 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Conni Ceiling Light (15569-3D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Conni ceiling lamp, length 60 cm, smoke grey, wood/glass, 3-bulb. 10040307
3-bulb ceiling light Conni with glass shades in smoky grey The simple Conni ceiling light impresses with its beautiful design. Three E27 sockets, each with a beautifully shaped smoke-coloured glass shade, protrude into the room from a rectangular black ceiling fixture with wooden decorations. The use of LED bulbs is recommended due to their longevity and energy savings - externally dimmable
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Housing material: metal, lampshade material: glass
Flames: 3, bulbs: E27 up to 40 watts
Dimensions: width 60 cm, height 20.5 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Globo Conni Ceiling Light (15569-3D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
£328.32
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43533)
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Conni Ceiling Light (15569-3D)
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel