Giro Source MIPS Women

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Giro Source W Mips Bike Helmet
• Material: In-Mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner
• Integrated MIPS safety system
• Extra comfortable Coolfit padding
• Widely adjustable moto-style visor, goggle compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Source MIPS Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Source Mips Matt Trail Green B09DKS85HN
17 vents and deep internal channeling Complies with the us cpsc safety standard for bicycle helmet for persons age 5 and older Google compatible Roc loc 5 mips 17 wind tunnel vents Full-wrap in-mold polycarbonate shell with eps liner
prodImage
£101.05
Shipping: Free
Giro Source Mips Women's Matt Black Ice Dye 13766278
Integrated Mips Adjustable moto-style screw-in visor Full-wrap In-Mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner 17 Vents and deep internal channeling Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Source MIPS Cycling Helmet Women's White 2022 Small 7140753
Source MIPS delivers performance and protection in a trail-ready design. Deep coverage with aggressive styling the Source MIPS is equipped with 16...
prodImage
£129.69
Shipping: Free
Giro Source MIPS Cycling Helmet Women's White 2022 Medium 7140754
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
Giro Source MIPS Cycling Helmet Women's Matte Ano Harbor Blue 2022 Medium 7140742
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Giro Source W Mips Bike Helmet
Material: In-Mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner
Integrated MIPS safety system
Extra comfortable Coolfit padding
Widely adjustable moto-style visor, goggle compatible
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Source MIPS Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Vanquish MIPS
£176.18
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£60.95
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.99
Giro RadixCompare 15 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£97.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Quatro Integrale
£100.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley ARO3 Allroad MIPS
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Finale Light 2.0
£112.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Livall BH60SE Neo
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Manta
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Crossover MIPS
£75.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sena Rumba
£86.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Stratus MIPS
£99.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Session Mips
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.05
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel