Giro Radix MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Radix MIPS
from £59.9560 offersManufacturer: GiroPrice History
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 25
• Removable Visor: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.95
Shipping: Free

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS MTB Helmet
Radix MIPS MTB Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Trail Green - Size S (51-55 cm) 7140591
...
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Men Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black Medium (55-59 cm) 7113319
The Radix Mips helmet combines rugged style and durability to meet the demands of core trail riders with the coverage light weight and ventilation...
prodImage
£124.56
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Black Static - Size M (55-59 cm) 7164881
...
prodImage
£124.68
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black (2022) Small (51-55 cm) 7113318
...
prodImage
£125.79
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Chalk - Size S (51-55 cm) 7129506
...
prodImage
£138.60
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Dusty Rose Cosmic - Size S (51-55 cm) 7164883
...
prodImage
£139.46
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black (2022) Large (59-63 cm) 7113320
prodImage
£140.16
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Dusty Rose Cosmic - Size M (55-59 cm) 7164884
...
prodImage
£141.93
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Trim Red - Size S (51-55 cm) 7129524
...
prodImage
£160.61
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Mineral - Size M (55-59 cm) 7158800
...
prodImage
£161.61
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Mineral - Size S (51-55 cm) 7158799
...
prodImage
£161.61
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Mineral - Size L (59-63 cm) 7159653
...
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Men's Mountain Cycling Helmet - Matte Black (2022) X-Large (61-65 cm) 7113321
prodImage
£166.75
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Black Static - Size L (59-63 cm) 7164882
...
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Harbor Blue - Size S (51-55 cm) 7140576
...
prodImage
£168.52
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Chalk - Size L (59-63 cm) 7129508
...
prodImage
£179.48
Shipping: Free
Giro Radix MIPS Adult Dirt Bike Helmet - Matte Chalk - Size M (55-59 cm) 7129507
...
prodImage
£185.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
25
Removable Visor
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Radix MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Active CC
£60.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Rupi
£60.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Radix
£45.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Uvex Boss Race
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Sixer Mips
£56.49
Compare Prices
54 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
MET Terranova
£62.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melon Urban Active Plastered White
£57.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Crossover
£51.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Radix MIPS
biketart*
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel