Giro Emerge MIPS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Emerge MIPS
from £99.998 offersManufacturer: GiroPrice History
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Ski goggle holder
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 55.5 cm, 55.5 - 59 cm, 59 - 62.5 cm
• Helmet for: Adults
• MIPS: Yes
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Weight: 574 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£118.95
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Emerge Spherical MIPS Snow Helmet - Matte White - Small 52-55.5CM 768686424397
D2 Construction Stash-Fit System Super Cool vents Removable goggle retainer Removable ear pads
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
(S - 52-55.5 CM, Matt Black) Giro Emerge MIPS Snow Helmet 7109614
Giro: NO CONTEST The new Emerge MIPS helmet delivers freestyle riders the same proven technology used by top World Cup alpine skiers. This...
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
(S) Giro Emerge Spherical Snow Helmet Matt White GIWH7133967
Giro: NO CONTEST From firm halfpipes to spring jump sessions, the Emerge™ Spherical® helmet is for riders looking for a lightweight,
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Emerge Spherical Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Men Women & Youth - Metallic Coal/Tan - Size L (59-62.5cm) 7119101
...
prodImage
£127.13
Shipping: Free
Giro Emerge Spherical Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Men Women & Youth - Metallic Coal/Tan - S (52-55.5cm) 7119099
...
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
Giro Emerge Spherical MIPS Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Men Women & Youth - Matte Ano Harbor Blue - L (59-62.5cm) 7146107
...
prodImage
£136.47
Shipping: Free
Giro Emerge Spherical MIPS Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Men Women & Youth - Matte Black Data Mosh - S (52-55.5cm) 7133955
...
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
(M) Giro Emerge Spherical Snow Helmet Matt White GIWH7133968
Giro: NO CONTEST From firm halfpipes to spring jump sessions, the Emerge™ Spherical® helmet is for riders looking for a lightweight,
prodImage
£149.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:574 g
Helmet
Helmet for:Adults
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Ski goggle holder
Suitable for Head Circumference:52 - 55.5 cm, 55.5 - 59 cm, 59 - 62.5 cm
MIPS:Yes
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M
Giro Emerge MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£99.00
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Roam
£49.96
Giro RoamCompare 8 Prices
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Giro Range MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Giro Stellar MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Slingshot
£50.85
Giro SlingshotCompare 1 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£62.17
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro G9
£85.99
Giro G9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley MOD3 MIPS
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Essence MIPS
£90.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Grand
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Mission MIPS
£89.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley MOD5
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Auric
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
CP Blow
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Obex MIPS
£84.53
Compare Prices
27 offers
Giro Emerge MIPS
Chelston Outdoor
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel