Giro Tenet Mips

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Tenet Mips
from £99.995 offersManufacturer: GiroPrice History
• Helmet for all-mountain activities
• MIPS technology to reduce rotational forces
• Thermostat Control for customized ventilation
• In Form 2 Fit System for precise adjustment
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
Best Prices
£149.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Tenet MIPS Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Men, Women & Youth - Metallic Coal Tan - S (52-55.5cm) 196178039277
Hybrid Construction Durable Hard Shell Ventilated Upper Lightweight In-Mold lower and sidewalls In Form 2 Fit System Thermostat Control
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Giro Tenet MIPS Women's Ski and Snowboard Helmet in White GIWHWTENEMMATWHT
Giro Tenet MIPS Women's Ski and Snowboard Helmet in White, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Helmets Giro Tenet MIPS Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Matte Green GIWH716231MTGRN
Giro Tenet MIPS Ski and Snowboard Helmet in Matte Green, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Tenet MIPS Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Men, Women & Youth - Matte Black- M (55.5-59cm) 052926.220.5A19B.US.GIRO.B0BVD6431C
Hybrid Construction Durable Hard Shell Ventilated Upper Lightweight In-Mold lower and sidewalls In Form 2 Fit System Thermostat Control
prodImage
£213.00
£233.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Giro Tenet MIPS Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet for Men, Women & Youth - Matte Black- M (55.5-59cm) 060226.220.R.3A1F2.US.GIRO.B0BVD6431C
Hybrid Construction Durable Hard Shell Ventilated Upper Lightweight In-Mold lower and sidewalls In Form 2 Fit System Thermostat Control
prodImage
£257.00
£277.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Helmet for all-mountain activities
MIPS technology to reduce rotational forces
Thermostat Control for customized ventilation
In Form 2 Fit System for precise adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Tenet Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£99.00
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Roam
£49.96
Giro RoamCompare 8 Prices
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Giro Range MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Giro Stellar MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Slingshot
£50.85
Giro SlingshotCompare 1 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£62.17
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Mirage MIPS
£121.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley MOD3 MIPS
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Sestriere
£106.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smith Mission MIPS
£89.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Essence MIPS
£90.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Auric
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
CP Blow
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel