Alpina Alto Q-Lite

Price History
• Ski / Snowboard Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Helmet for: Adults
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Fidlock helmet closure
• Integrated visor
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Alto Q-Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ALTO Q-LITE ski helmet, olive matt, 51-55 cm B0BSNTB41R
2-in-1: Ski helmet with integrated high-quality visor Extra tight-sealing visor thanks to innovative TRM technology High-quality interior made from Lavalan sheep wool Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings
prodImage
£140.53
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ALTO Q-LITE ski helmet, olive matt, 59-63 cm B0BSNTNZBF
2-in-1: Ski helmet with integrated high-quality visor Extra tight-sealing visor thanks to innovative TRM technology High-quality interior made from Lavalan sheep wool Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ALTO Q-LITE ski helmet, moon-grey matt (gold mirror), 51-55 cm B0BSNRG3F1
2-in-1: Ski helmet with integrated high-quality visor Extra tight-sealing visor thanks to innovative TRM technology High-quality interior made from Lavalan sheep wool Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings
prodImage
£142.09
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ALTO Q-LITE ski helmet, black matt (gold mirror), 59-63 cm B0BSNTPFFJ
2-in-1: Ski helmet with integrated high-quality visor Extra tight-sealing visor thanks to innovative TRM technology High-quality interior made from Lavalan sheep wool Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings
prodImage
£142.93
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ALTO Q-LITE ski helmet, white matt (blue revo), 51-55 cm B0BSNW3B4L
2-in-1: Ski helmet with integrated high-quality visor Extra tight-sealing visor thanks to innovative TRM technology High-quality interior made from Lavalan sheep wool Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings
prodImage
£143.03
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ALTO Q-LITE ski helmet, white matt (blue revo), 55-59 cm B0BSNTH6KC
2-in-1: Ski helmet with integrated high-quality visor Extra tight-sealing visor thanks to innovative TRM technology High-quality interior made from Lavalan sheep wool Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings
prodImage
£143.06
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ALTO Q-LITE ski helmet, lilac-black matt, 55-59 cm B0BSNTX3JN
2-in-1: Ski helmet with integrated high-quality visor Extra tight-sealing visor thanks to innovative TRM technology High-quality interior made from Lavalan sheep wool Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings
prodImage
£143.06
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adults, ALTO Q-LITE ski helmet, black matt (gold mirror), 55-59 cm B0BSNTZDX1
2-in-1: Ski helmet with integrated high-quality visor Extra tight-sealing visor thanks to innovative TRM technology High-quality interior made from Lavalan sheep wool Comfortable, warming neck protector for maximum comfort Perfect helmet climate thanks to adjustable ventilation openings
prodImage
£144.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:670 g
Helmet
Helmet for:Adults
Helmet Features:Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Material
Material:Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Other
Fidlock helmet closure
Integrated visor

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Alto Q-Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Why isn't this more common?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/03/2025
|
So far so good. Skied for 1 season with this setup. Originally bought so that A. I didn't have to keep goggles separate B.. Could wear glasses underneath C. Have less problems with fogging. All reasons worked out, however,...View More my seeing glasses fog inside! Nothing to do with this setup, but, a note to others who may wear glasses as well. Despite that, no regrets, this rig is awesome.View Less
Why isn't this more common?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/03/2025
|
So far so good. Skied for 1 season with this setup. Originally bought so that A. I didn't have to keep goggles separate B.. Could wear glasses underneath C. Have less problems with fogging. All reasons worked out, however,...View More my seeing glasses fog inside! Nothing to do with this setup, but, a note to others who may wear glasses as well. Despite that, no regrets, this rig is awesome.View Less
Prima
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/02/2025
|
War alles gut.
Prima
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/02/2025
|
Winter
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/02/2025
|
Super
With reviews from

Alpina Alto Q-Lite Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
10
4
2
3
2
0
1
0

More from Alpina

Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Alpina ZupoCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 2 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Alpina Alto VCompare 5 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 11 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina X7
£144.99
Alpina X7Compare 9 Prices
Alpina Turbo GT
£126.69
Alpina Turbo GTCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Radar
£139.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
£142.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley MOD5
£136.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
POC Fornix MIPS Pow JJ
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smith Accel MIPS
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Range Mips
£130.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
CP Blow
£150.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Rachel
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS
£146.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Alto Q-Lite
prodImage
£140.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel