Atomic Savor Visor Photo

Manufacturer: Atomic
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
from £170.99to £204.593 offersManufacturer: Atomic
• Helmet Features: Including Visor, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Ski helmet with integrated visor
• Material: Holo Core, ABS hard shell
• Features: Photochromic lens technology, Live Fit System, 360° Fit System
• Field of view: Maximum field of vision through Visor ID System
• Accessories: Audio-compatible ear pads, helmet bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Atomic Savor Visor Photo, Ski Helmet with Visor, Black, Size S, Max. Shock Absorption, Active Aircon Ventilation System, Mirror Coating for Clear Vision, 51–55 cm 17195145
It’s All About The Combination: our helmet with integrated ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment and thus guarantees fun when skiing. Safe Winter Fun: the unique Holo Core construction of the ski helmets offers more safety – up to 30% more protection in the event of impacts than the safety standard. Photochromic Lens Technology: the mirrored lens reacts to the lighting conditions and adjusts the tinting level: See better, ski better. Innovative Details: our ski helmets have our most advanced ventilation system with the Active Aircon, and thanks to the Live Fit of our helmets, the wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic: as a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our range, you will find everything for the perfect skiing experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Atomic Savor Visor Photo, Ski Helmet with Visor, White Heather, Size S, Max. Shock Absorption, Active Aircon Ventilation System, Mirror Coating for Clear Vision
It’s All About The Combination: our helmet with integrated ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment and thus guarantees fun when skiing. Safe Winter Fun: the unique Holo Core construction of the ski helmets offers more safety – up to 30% more protection in the event of impacts than the safety standard. Photochromic Lens Technology: the mirrored lens reacts to the lighting conditions and adjusts the tinting level: See better, ski better. Innovative Details: our ski helmets have our most advanced ventilation system with the Active Aircon, and thanks to the Live Fit of our helmets, the wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic: as a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our range, you will find everything for the perfect skiing experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£195.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Atomic Savor Visor Photo, Ski Helmet with Visor, White Heather, Size M, Max. Shock Absorption, Active Aircon Ventilation System, Mirror Coating for Clear Vision B0B6BWT58G
It’s All About The Combination: our helmet with integrated ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment and thus guarantees fun when skiing. Safe Winter Fun: the unique Holo Core construction of the ski helmets offers more safety – up to 30% more protection in the event of impacts than the safety standard. Photochromic Lens Technology: the mirrored lens reacts to the lighting conditions and adjusts the tinting level: See better, ski better. Innovative Details: our ski helmets have our most advanced ventilation system with the Active Aircon, and thanks to the Live Fit of our helmets, the wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic: as a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our range, you will find everything for the perfect skiing experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£204.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski helmet with integrated visor
Material: Holo Core, ABS hard shell
Features: Photochromic lens technology, Live Fit System, 360° Fit System
Field of view: Maximum field of vision through Visor ID System
Accessories: Audio-compatible ear pads, helmet bag
Helmet
Helmet Features:Including Visor, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm

Price History

1M
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomic

Atomic Hawx Magna 100
£229.37
Atomic Hawx Magna 100Compare 3 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 100
£278.76
Atomic Hawx Ultra 100Compare 5 Prices
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Atomic Savor Visor JRCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£249.29
Atomic Hawx Prime 90Compare 3 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W
£306.11
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 WCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor GT Amid
£141.99
Atomic Savor GT AmidCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Count Stereo
£91.44
Atomic Count StereoCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Redster S7 + M 12 GW
£420.49
Atomic Redster S7 + M 12 GWCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
£291.31
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 WCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 80
£189.99
Atomic Hawx Magna 80Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Vantage MIPS
£168.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sweet Protection Switcher MIPS Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
£185.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Alto V
£189.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Alto QV
£198.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radar
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Pocito Fornix
£150.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel