Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W

Manufacturer: Atomic
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
from £291.311 offerManufacturer: Atomic
• Women's ski boot
• Material: Polyurethane
• Shoe Features: Canting, Padded tongue, Thermoformable Inner Boot, Thinsulate insulation, Velcro fastener
• Flex: Soft
• Fit: Narrow
• Hawx Feel, Prolite
• Forward Lean: 15°
• 4 x 6000 Series Aluminum Buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Atomic

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATOMIC HAWX Ultra 85 W Ski Boots in Black/Anthracite - Size 42/43 - Slim Ski Boots with 98 mm Fit - Memory Fit Ski Boots Made of Robust PU Ski Shoes with 3D Stretch Toe Box B0F9XC8CCK
First-class performance - Thanks to the flexible and stable construction, the ATOMIC ski boots offer maximum performance for advanced skiers - making your ski experience safe and unforgettable. Fits perfectly: The Mimic Silver inner shoe with pre-shaped 3D fit on the heel and ankle adapts perfectly to your foot shape and ensures maximum comfort when skiing. Prolite construction - Thanks to targeted reinforcements on the shell and cuff, the ATOMIC ski shoes offer a particularly light wearing comfort with high stability and direct power transmission. Memory fit – with the Mimic thermal adjustment, the shell, cuff and inner shoe can be individually adjusted and quickly fine-tuned. The 98 mm fit is suitable for narrow feet. ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£291.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyurethane
Other
Flex: Soft
Fit: Narrow
Hawx Feel, Prolite
Forward Lean: 15°
4 x 6000 Series Aluminum Buckle
Shoe
Shoe Features:Canting, Padded tongue, Thermoformable Inner Boot, Thinsulate insulation, Velcro fastener

Price History

1M
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomic

Atomic Savor Visor Stereo
£111.49
Atomic Savor Visor StereoCompare 8 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 100
£278.76
Atomic Hawx Ultra 100Compare 5 Prices
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Atomic Savor Visor JRCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£249.29
Atomic Hawx Prime 90Compare 3 Prices
Atomic Drive 5 Fibre
£431.34
Atomic Drive 5 FibreCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W
£306.11
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 WCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor GT Amid
£141.99
Atomic Savor GT AmidCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Count Stereo
£91.44
Atomic Count StereoCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 75 W
£206.48
Atomic Hawx Magna 75 WCompare 7 Prices
Atomic Redster S7 + M 12 GW
£420.49
Atomic Redster S7 + M 12 GWCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
prodImage
£291.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel