Lange RSJ 60

• Children's ski boot
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Polyolefin, Polyurethane, Steel
• Shoe Features: Quick entry system, Thermoformable Inner Boot, Velcro fastener
• Closure type: Buckle closure
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£121.05
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£121.05
Shipping: £16.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's ski boots Lange Rsj 60 Rtl Vibrant MAG13214146
The RSJ 60 RTL shoe combines comfort and performance for all skiers under 12 years old. With its mono-injected shell, Control Fit liner, and 4 buckles, this shoe has been specially designed for slender calves and feet, providing comfort, warmth, and performance.PRODUCT INFORMATIONTechnologiesPOLYURETHANE SHELL // COMFORT FIT RENTAL // RENTAL SPECIFIC FEATURE // JUNIOR GRIPWALK® COMPATIBLE
prodImage
£121.05
£138.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski boots Lange Rsj 60 Rtl Vibrant MAG13214144
The RSJ 60 RTL shoe combines comfort and performance for all skiers under 12 years old. With its mono-injected shell, Control Fit liner, and 4 buckles, this shoe has been specially designed for slender calves and feet, providing comfort, warmth, and performance.PRODUCT INFORMATIONTechnologiesPOLYURETHANE SHELL // COMFORT FIT RENTAL // RENTAL SPECIFIC FEATURE // JUNIOR GRIPWALK® COMPATIBLE
prodImage
£121.05
£138.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski boots Lange Rsj 60 Rtl Vibrant MAG13214148
The RSJ 60 RTL shoe combines comfort and performance for all skiers under 12 years old. With its mono-injected shell, Control Fit liner, and 4 buckles, this shoe has been specially designed for slender calves and feet, providing comfort, warmth, and performance.PRODUCT INFORMATIONTechnologiesPOLYURETHANE SHELL // COMFORT FIT RENTAL // RENTAL SPECIFIC FEATURE // JUNIOR GRIPWALK® COMPATIBLE
prodImage
£121.05
£138.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Polyolefin, Polyurethane, Steel
Miscellaneous
Closure type: Buckle closure
Shoe
Shoe Features:Quick entry system, Thermoformable Inner Boot, Velcro fastener

Similar Priced Products

Atomic Hawx Magna 75 W
£138.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lange RSJ 50
£102.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Atomic Hawx Magna 80
£150.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina X7
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lange RSJ 60
prodImage
£121.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel