Atomic Hawx Magna 75 W

Price History
• Women's ski boot
• Material: Polyurethane
• Shoe Features: Padded tongue, Quick entry system, Velcro fastener
• Hawx
• Grip Pads
• 4 x 6000 Series aluminum buckles
• 15° forward lean
• ISO 5355 Alpine standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Hawx Magna 75 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATOMIC Unisex - Adult HAWX Magna 75 W Alpine Boots, Ice/Black, 36/37 B0F9XDVDBZ
First-class performance - Thanks to the flexible and stable construction with 102 mm strips and 75 flex, the ski boots offer maximum performance for all-mountain skiers - making your ski experience safe and unforgettable. Precise fit - The Select bronze inner shoe adapts perfectly to your foot shape and ensures maximum comfort when skiing. Thanks to the removable spoiler, the cuff can be changed in height and inner volume - for an even better wearing comfort. Prolite construction - Thanks to targeted reinforcements on the shell and cuff, the ATOMIC ski shoes offer a particularly light wearing comfort with high stability and direct power transmission. Optimal driving feeling - The Energy Link creates a stable connection between the cuff and shell - for optimised responsiveness during the swing. The 102mm fit is suitable for wide feet. ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC Unisex - Adult Hawx Magna 75 W Alpine Boots, Ice/Black, 37.5/38 B0F9X8M5GV
First-class performance - Thanks to the flexible and stable construction with 102 mm strips and 75 flex, the ski boots offer maximum performance for all-mountain skiers - making your ski experience safe and unforgettable. Precise fit - The Select bronze inner shoe adapts perfectly to your foot shape and ensures maximum comfort when skiing. Thanks to the removable spoiler, the cuff can be changed in height and inner volume - for an even better wearing comfort. Prolite construction - Thanks to targeted reinforcements on the shell and cuff, the ATOMIC ski shoes offer a particularly light wearing comfort with high stability and direct power transmission. Optimal driving feeling - The Energy Link creates a stable connection between the cuff and shell - for optimised responsiveness during the swing. The 102mm fit is suitable for wide feet. ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC HAWX MAGNA 75 W Ski Boots, Alpine Ski Boots for Women, 102-mm Wide Fit, Sturdy Prolite Design, Memory Fit for a Precise Fit, Black/Gold, Size 8–9 B09WKMVX7L
First-class performance: thanks to their sturdiness and flexibility, our women's ski boots deliver the best performance, making your alpine ski experience both safe and unforgettable Flexible and comfortable: thanks to the soft flex and the removable spoiler on the cuff, the ski shoes offer pleasant flexibility as well as the necessary comfort Prolite design: the innovative design ensures that the boots are particularly lightweight and yet still provide stability at key areas Memory fit: the thermal ski boot fitting system allows the shell and liner to be individually adjusted. The Select Bronze inner shoe also provides continuous warmth Atomic: as a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our range, you will find more items for the ultimate ski experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£214.81
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC Unisex - Adult Hawx Magna 75 W Alpine Boots, Black/Gold, 42/43 149352496
First-class performance - Thanks to the flexible and stable construction with 102 mm strips and 75 flex, the ski boots offer maximum performance for all-mountain skiers - making your ski experience safe and unforgettable. Precise fit - The Select bronze inner shoe adapts perfectly to your foot shape and ensures maximum comfort when skiing. Thanks to the removable spoiler, the cuff can be changed in height and inner volume - for an even better wearing comfort. Prolite construction - Thanks to targeted reinforcements on the shell and cuff, the ATOMIC ski shoes offer a particularly light wearing comfort with high stability and direct power transmission. Optimal driving feeling - The Energy Link creates a stable connection between the cuff and shell - for optimised responsiveness during the swing. The 102mm fit is suitable for wide feet. ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£228.86
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC Unisex - Adult Hawx Magna 75 W Alpine Boots, Ice/Black, 40.5/41 B0F9XDRQLJ
First-class performance - Thanks to the flexible and stable construction with 102 mm strips and 75 flex, the ski boots offer maximum performance for all-mountain skiers - making your ski experience safe and unforgettable. Precise fit - The Select bronze inner shoe adapts perfectly to your foot shape and ensures maximum comfort when skiing. Thanks to the removable spoiler, the cuff can be changed in height and inner volume - for an even better wearing comfort. Prolite construction - Thanks to targeted reinforcements on the shell and cuff, the ATOMIC ski shoes offer a particularly light wearing comfort with high stability and direct power transmission. Optimal driving feeling - The Energy Link creates a stable connection between the cuff and shell - for optimised responsiveness during the swing. The 102mm fit is suitable for wide feet. ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£256.55
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC Unisex - Adult Hawx Magna 75 W Alpine Boots, Ice/Black, 39/40 B0F9XBQ8JF
First-class performance - Thanks to the flexible and stable construction with 102 mm strips and 75 flex, the ski boots offer maximum performance for all-mountain skiers - making your ski experience safe and unforgettable. Precise fit - The Select bronze inner shoe adapts perfectly to your foot shape and ensures maximum comfort when skiing. Thanks to the removable spoiler, the cuff can be changed in height and inner volume - for an even better wearing comfort. Prolite construction - Thanks to targeted reinforcements on the shell and cuff, the ATOMIC ski shoes offer a particularly light wearing comfort with high stability and direct power transmission. Optimal driving feeling - The Energy Link creates a stable connection between the cuff and shell - for optimised responsiveness during the swing. The 102mm fit is suitable for wide feet. ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£256.55
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC Unisex - Adult Hawx Magna 75 W Alpine Boots, Ice/Black, 42/43 B0F9X73NDX
First-class performance - Thanks to the flexible and stable construction with 102 mm strips and 75 flex, the ski boots offer maximum performance for all-mountain skiers - making your ski experience safe and unforgettable. Precise fit - The Select bronze inner shoe adapts perfectly to your foot shape and ensures maximum comfort when skiing. Thanks to the removable spoiler, the cuff can be changed in height and inner volume - for an even better wearing comfort. Prolite construction - Thanks to targeted reinforcements on the shell and cuff, the ATOMIC ski shoes offer a particularly light wearing comfort with high stability and direct power transmission. Optimal driving feeling - The Energy Link creates a stable connection between the cuff and shell - for optimised responsiveness during the swing. The 102mm fit is suitable for wide feet. ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
prodImage
£256.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyurethane
Other
Hawx
Grip Pads
4 x 6000 Series aluminum buckles
15° forward lean
ISO 5355 Alpine standard
Fit: Wide
Last width: 102 mm
Flex: Soft
Shoe
Shoe Features:Padded tongue, Quick entry system, Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Hawx Magna 75 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Absolutely the most comfortable women’s ski boot on the planet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2022
|
They certainly aren’t the sleekest fashionista boot, but my goodness these ladies Atomics (same for most Atomics) win highest marks for comfort and support. If you’re looking for a boot that fits a slightly wider fit and calf...View More profile, you can’t go wrong. A++++++View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars comfortable and great quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
I bought a 7.5 and these fit perfectly! I am a narrow 8 shoe and 7.5 fit perfectly! These looked awesome and were super comfortable to put on.
5.0 out of 5 stars Size up
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2021
|
So comfortable. Best boot I tried. I have a high arch and this brand supports that well. I had to go a size up. I’m typically a 7.5/8 womens size shoe but liked the equivalent size up (9) 26/26.5 better than the 25/25.5.
With reviews from

Atomic Hawx Magna 75 W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Atomic

Atomic Savor Visor Stereo
£108.49
Atomic Savor Visor StereoCompare 8 Prices
Atomic Savor Visor Photo
£142.49
Atomic Savor Visor PhotoCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
£312.75
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 WCompare 1 Prices
Atomic AMT
£34.99
Atomic AMTCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Four Amid Lite
£84.48
Atomic Four Amid LiteCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor GT Amid
£139.99
Atomic Savor GT AmidCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 100
£162.99
Atomic Hawx Magna 100Compare 4 Prices
Atomic Savor Stereo Medium
£51.99
Atomic Savor Stereo MediumCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Revent Amid
£114.49
Atomic Revent AmidCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Revent Lite+
£83.46
Atomic Revent Lite+Compare 3 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 75 W
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel