Atomic Savor Visor Stereo

Price History
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Including Visor, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
• Helmet Type: Visor helmet
• Helmet for: Adults
• Visor Features: Anti-fog system, Suitable for eyeglass wearers
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo, Ski Helmet with Visor, Max. Shock Absorption, Active Aircon Ventilation System, Mirror Coating for Clear Vision 11386630
It’s All About The Combination: our helmet with integrated ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment and thus guarantees fun when skiing. Safe Winter Fun: the unique Holo Core construction of the ski helmets offers more safety – up to 30% more protection in the event of impacts than the safety standard. Stereo Lens Technology: the 9-layer mirror coating of the goggles ensures first-class glare protection and clear vision. For this purpose, the visor can be adjusted by up to 8 mm. Innovative Details: our ski helmets have our most advanced ventilation system with the Active Aircon, and thanks to the Live Fit of our helmets, the wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic: as a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our range, you will find everything for the perfect skiing experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC Savor Visor Stereo Ski Helmet, Visor Helmet with Maximum Shock Absorption With Active Aircon Ventilation and Mirror Coating for Clear Vision, Winter Sports Helmet for Glasses Wearers 11386631
Active Aircon ventilation: the advanced ventilation system of the Ski Protection helmet has extra-wide air channels that can be opened or closed. Comfort without sweating or freezing Safe winter fun: thanks to the HOLO CORE construction, the visor helmet offers a larger crumple zone and cushioning for up to 30% more protection. Experience your adventure with maximum protection Optimal fit: you can count on the adjustable straps to provide a comfortable fit For people who wear glasses, the visor can also be adjusted up to 8 mm. Whether you're a ski or snowboard lover, see for yourself Best vision: experience first-class glare protection with the 9-layer STEREO lens coating of the built-in ski goggles. The high-performance ski helmet reduces eye fatigue and ensures clear vision ATOMIC: as the market leader in winter sports, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. Here you'll find everything your skier's heart desires. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo Ski Helmet with Visor, Maximum Shock Absorption, Active Aircon Ventilation System, Mirror Coating for Clear Vision 11386629
The combination is key: Our helmet with built-in ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment to guarantee fun on the piste. Safe winter fun: The unique Holo Core design of the ski helmets offers greater safety and up to 30% more protection against impacts compared to safety standards. Stereo lens technology: The 9-layer mirror coating of the goggles ensures first-class glare protection and clear vision. For this purpose, the visor can be adjusted by up to 8 mm. Innovative details: Our ski helmets feature our most advanced ventilation system with Active Aircon and thanks to the Live Fit of our helmets, the wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic: As a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our range, you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo Ski Helmet with Visor – Maximum Shock Absorption – Active Aircon Ventilation System Mirror Coating for Clear Vision
The combination does it: Our helmet with integrated ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment and thus guarantees fun when skiing. Safe winter fun: The unique Holo Core construction of the ski helmets offers more safety – up to 30% more protection in the event of impacts than the safety standard. Stereo lens technology: The 9-layer mirror coating of the glasses ensures first-class glare protection and clear vision. For this purpose, the visor can be adjusted by up to 8 mm. Innovative details: Our ski helmets have our most advanced ventilation system with Active Aircon and, thanks to the live fit of our helmets, the wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic – As a family business, sustainability and innovation are our top priorities. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience #WeareSkiing.
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo Ski Helmet with Visor, White (White Heather), Size S, 51–55, Maximum Shock Absorption, Active Aircon Ventilation System, Mirror Coating for Clear Vision 11386635
The combination is key: Our helmet with built-in ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment to guarantee fun on the piste. Safe winter fun: The unique Holo Core design of the ski helmets offers greater safety and up to 30% more protection against impacts compared to safety standards. Stereo lens technology: The 9-layer mirror coating of the goggles ensures first-class glare protection and clear vision. For this purpose, the visor can be adjusted by up to 8 mm. Innovative details: Our ski helmets have our most advanced ventilation system with Active Aircon and thanks to the Live Fit of our helmets, the wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic: As a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our range, you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo Ski Helmet with Visor, White (White Heather), Size S, 51–55, Maximum Shock Absorption, Active Aircon Ventilation System, Mirror Coating for Clear Vision B07VXL2819
The combination is key: Our helmet with built-in ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment to guarantee fun on the piste. Safe winter fun: The unique Holo Core design of the ski helmets offers greater safety and up to 30% more protection against impacts compared to safety standards. Stereo lens technology: The 9-layer mirror coating of the goggles ensures first-class glare protection and clear vision. For this purpose, the visor can be adjusted by up to 8 mm. Innovative details: Our ski helmets have our most advanced ventilation system with Active Aircon and thanks to the Live Fit of our helmets, the wearing comfort is outstanding. Atomic: As a family business, sustainability and innovation are at the heart of what we do. In our range, you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #WeareSkiing
prodImage
£129.18
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC SAVOR VISOR STEREO, Unisex - Adult Helmets, Green, 55-59 - 144861782
ATOMIC SAVOR VISOR STEREO, Unisex - Adult Helmets, Green, 55-59 -
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo Ski Helmet with Visor – Maximum Shock Absorption – Active Aircon Ventilation System Mirror Coating for Clear Vision
The combination does it: Our helmet with integrated ski goggles combines two essential components of your ski equipment and thus guarantees fun when skiing. Safe winter fun: The unique Holo Core construction of the ski helmets offers more safety – up to 30% more protection in the event of impacts than the safety standard. Stereo lens technology: The 9-layer mirror coating of the glasses ensures first-class glare protection and clear vision. For this purpose, the visor can be adjusted by up to 8 mm. Innovative details: Our ski helmets have our most advanced ventilation system with Active Aircon and, thanks to the live fit of our helmets, the comfort is outstanding. Atomic – As a family business, sustainability and innovation are our top priorities. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. WeareSkiing.
prodImage
£154.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Helmet Type:Visor helmet
Helmet for:Adults
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Including Visor, Ventilation system
Visor Features:Anti-fog system, Suitable for eyeglass wearers
Suitable for Head Circumference:51 - 55 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 59 - 63 cm
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Foam

Price History

1M 3M
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
A game changer!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
Perfect for glasses as they dont fog up!
A game changer!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
Perfect for glasses as they dont fog up!
confortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/01/2026
|
Very good, confortable
confortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/01/2026
|
Very good, confortable
Crystal clear
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/12/2025
|
Clear sight all the time and no fogging.
With reviews from

Atomic Savor Visor Stereo Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
31
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Atomic

Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£198.99
Atomic Hawx Prime 90Compare 4 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
£312.75
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 WCompare 1 Prices
Atomic AMT
£32.99
Atomic AMTCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Four Amid Lite
£84.48
Atomic Four Amid LiteCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor Stereo Medium
£51.99
Atomic Savor Stereo MediumCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor GT Amid
£139.99
Atomic Savor GT AmidCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Revent Amid
£114.49
Atomic Revent AmidCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Revent Lite+
£83.46
Atomic Revent Lite+Compare 3 Prices
Atomic Redster S7 + M 12 GW
£414.99
Atomic Redster S7 + M 12 GWCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Count JR
£66.66
Atomic Count JRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Vue MIPS
£109.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Tenet Mips
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Instinct Visor
£122.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Gravitate
£103.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Pocito Fornix
£117.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Uvex Stance MIPS
£101.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Sestriere
£100.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Atomic Savor Visor Stereo
TradeINN
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel