Black Crevice Gstaad

Price History
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Antiallergenic Inner Material, Ear pads, Hearing system, Includes glasses, Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 54 - 57 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Eyeglass Features: Anti-fog system, UV filter
• CE Marking: Yes
• Material: Foam, Plastic, Polycarbonate
• RFS adjustment wheel for individual adjustment to head size
• Includes helmet bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Crevice Gstaad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Crevice Gstaad Ski Helmet grey Carbón Size:S/M B0126WXI6M
With 12 ventilation holes. Adjustable y-shaped chin strap for optimum grip. Chin strap padding; ski goggle holder. Breathable, antibacterial and with removable inner lining made of mesh material and fleece. Box contents: Helmet bag and adjustable wheel for individual adjustment to the head size.
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Black Crevice Gstaad Ski Helmet white Hielo Size:S/M
Black Crevice Gstaad Ski Helmet white Hielo Size:S/M, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Black Crevice Gstaad Ski Helmet grey Carbón Size:M/L B0126WXKTM
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Black Crevice Unisex – Adult Ski Helmet Gstaad with Visor, S/M (54-57), Black Carbon/Orange Visor (54-57 cm) B075DDHZ82
With 12 ventilation openings Adjustable chin strap in Y-construction for optimum fit Chin strap padding; ski goggle holder Breathable, removable inner lining made of mesh material and fleece Box contents: helmet bag and adjustment wheel for individual adjustment to the head size
prodImage
£89.03
Shipping: Free
Black Crevice Gstaad Ski Helmet black M/L
With 12 ventilation openings Adjustable head chin strap yellow gold plated crystal construction for optimum fit Chin strap padding, ski goggle mount Is breathable, antibacterial, removable inner lining is made from mesh material and fleece Box contents: Helmet Bag and adjustable rim for individual adjustment to the head size
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
Black Crevice Unisex – Adult, Blue/Lime/Visor Silver, Ski Helmet Gstaad with Visor, S (51-53), 51-53 cm B075DDRMGG
With 12 ventilation openings Adjustable chin strap in Y-construction for optimum fit Chin strap padding; ski goggle holder Breathable, removable inner lining made of mesh material and fleece Box contents: helmet bag and adjustment wheel for individual adjustment to the head size
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Black Crevice Gstaad Ski Helmet black M/L B0126WXF10
With 12 ventilation openings Adjustable head chin strap yellow gold plated crystal construction for optimum fit Chin strap padding, ski goggle mount Is breathable, antibacterial, removable inner lining is made from mesh material and fleece Box contents: Helmet Bag and adjustable rim for individual adjustment to the head size
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
Black Crevice Gstaad Ski Helmet black Black/Blue Size:M/L
prodImage
£110.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Anti-fog system, UV filter
CE Marking:Yes
Helmet
Helmet Features:Antiallergenic Inner Material, Ear pads, Hearing system, Includes glasses, Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:54 - 57 cm, 58 - 61 cm
Material
Material:Foam, Plastic, Polycarbonate
Other
RFS adjustment wheel for individual adjustment to head size
Includes helmet bag

Price History

1M 3M
Black Crevice Gstaad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
sieht super aus und passt perfekt
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/03/2019
|
Passform super
Great quality & very Light
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/02/2019
|
Great helmet, Very light, great quality, nice visor and ver good price. I recommend this!!!
With reviews from

Black Crevice Gstaad Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

R.E.D. Trace II
£36.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Rebel
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Launch Plus
£45.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
F2 Raven
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scott Straight-4
£30.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Head Taylor
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Crevice Gstaad
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
primegiftuk
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel