Alpina Zupo

Price History
• Ski / Snowboard Helmet
• Helmet Features: Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 46 - 52 cm, 51 - 55 cm
• Helmet for: Children
• Material: Microfleece, Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Neck protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Zupo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex Youth ZUPO Ski Helmet, Smoke-Blue Matt, 51-55 B0CY2J2DCT
Robust outer shell thanks to the 3 shell construction Easy-to-operate belt lock with anti-twist, multi-stage locking mechanism Hardshell guarantees a robust and impact-resistant outer shell Optimal shock absorption due to small air chamb Adjustable straps on the ears
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, ZUPO ski helmet, black matt, 54-58 cm B084SBV7RN
Stylish kids hard shell helmet with ear covers Professional look with high-quality matt lacquering Comfort with the smart Venting System and Neck Warmer Plus
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, ZUPO ski helmet, light-rose matt, 46-48 cm B084SBZGLK
Stylish kids hard shell helmet with ear covers Professional look with high-quality matt lacquering Comfort with the smart Venting System and Neck Warmer Plus
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, ZUPO ski helmet, blue matt, 48-52 cm
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Helmet for:Children
Helmet Features:Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:46 - 52 cm, 51 - 55 cm
Material
Material:Microfleece, Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Other
Neck protection

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Zupo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/02/2025
|
Berry Good
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/02/2025
|
Berry Good
Highly recommended
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2021
|
very high quality and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/06/2021
|
very high quality and comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/06/2021
|
very high quality and comfortable
With reviews from

Alpina Zupo Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 2 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Alpina Alto VCompare 5 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 11 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Turbo GT
£126.69
Alpina Turbo GTCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices
Alpina J4.0
£60.57
Alpina J4.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Launch Plus
£45.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Pizi
£49.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
R.E.D. Trace II
£36.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
F2 Raven
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Rebel
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Icon LT Access
£50.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bollé Juliet
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
K2 Thrive
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Clutch
£51.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Echo
£51.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Alpina Zupo
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel