Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
from £69.794 offersManufacturer: AlpinaPrice History
• Children's ski helmet
• Hard outer shell and shock-absorbing EPS interior
• Seamless, lightly mirrored visor with 100% UV protection
• Soft ear pads and removable inner lining for comfort
• Smart ventilation system for fresh air
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£70.29
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Children, ZUPO VISOR Q-LITE ski helmet, rose matt, 51-55 cm B08XK72XTC
Integrated visor Removable ear pads Easy-to-operate belt buckle with a twist-proof, multi-step automatic buckle Hardshell guarantees a robust and impact-resistant outer shell Optimal shock absorption due to small air chambers
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Zupo Visor Q-lite Ski Helmet, Olive Red Matt, 48-52 B0CY2KN2NL
Successful classic with visor: this version of the popular ZUPO helmet with Q-Lite visor offers clear vision, good fit and optimal protection against wind, snow and UV radiation Removable ear pads: individually adjustable - keeps ears warm in cold and can be removed in warmer temperatures Easy to use belt lock: child-friendly and safe - easy to open and close, with rotating locking Robust hardshell construction: maximum protection when falling, suitable for the safety of active children on the slopes Effective shock absorption: Air chambers in the helmet provide extra safety, reduce risk of injury and make the helmet lighter and more comfortable to wear
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, ZUPO VISOR Q-LITE ski helmet, burned-yellow matt, 51-55 cm B0BSNW2VR3
The integrated visor ensures the best panoramic visibility and protection from draughts Hygienic, removable and washable padding Easy to operate, twist-proof belt buckle with multi-step automatic buckle Robust and impact-resistant hardshell outer shell Optimal shock absorption due to small air chambers
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA Unisex Youth ZUPO Visor Q-LITE Ski Helmet, Smoke-Blue Matt, 51-55 B0CY2JQKSG
Integrated visor Detachable ear pads Easy-to-operate belt lock with anti-twist, multi-stage locking mechanism Hardshell guarantees a robust and impact-resistant outer shell Optimal shock absorption due to small air chamb
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's ski helmet
Hard outer shell and shock-absorbing EPS interior
Seamless, lightly mirrored visor with 100% UV protection
Soft ear pads and removable inner lining for comfort
Smart ventilation system for fresh air

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Gems
£64.99
Alpina GemsCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£73.87
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£38.64
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Alto QV
£198.95
Alpina Alto QVCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Grand
£78.70
Alpina GrandCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Para
£25.36
Alpina ParaCompare 1 Prices
Alpina J4.0
£58.93
Alpina J4.0Compare 1 Prices
Alpina X7
£144.99
Alpina X7Compare 6 Prices
Alpina Piney
£18.66
Alpina PineyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burton R.E.D. hifi Audio
£69.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Head Grace
£70.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Thrive
£71.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Ratio
£66.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Obex Pure
£74.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Smith Mission
£64.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Ratio Mips
£64.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Jakk+ IAS
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Launch Combo Pack
£75.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel