Salomon Pioneer LT

• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Chin guard, Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 53 - 56 cm, 56 - 59 cm, 59 - 62 cm, 62 - 64 cm
• Helmet for: Adults
• EPS 4D technology
• In-mold construction
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard B088L5ZZDH
Lightweight : Built to combine Salomon's EPS4D technology and easy-to-adapt comfort into a mere 370 g of weight make this helmet a light and safe choice for all your snow adventures. Optimal comfort : The MaxFit construction located around the ear pads offers instant comfort and better-quality hearing, simply twist the Custom Dial knob and further fine-tune the tightness. A sporty, performance inspired look : A low profile, impeccable goggle integration and active ventilation make this helmet the perfect addition to your ski equipment, so you can feel and look good on the slopes.
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard B088L64DJ5
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Large Pioneer LT Access Ski / Snowboard Helmet in Black / 69-62cm L41158100
Salomon Men's Large Pioneer LT Access Ski / Snowboard Helmet in Black / 69-62cm, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard, Black L41158100
Features Exceptional fit and protection combined into lightweight excellence. Built to combine Salomon's EPS4D technology and easy-to-adapt...
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L41158100
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard
prodImage
£78.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard B088L6DZ8P
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard B085HFL45N
prodImage
£71.64
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard, grey . L41199400-S
Features Excellent fit and protection combined into a stylish, low-profile helmet. Built to combine the best safety technologies and...
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L41159100-S
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L41158100
prodImage
£95.33
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard Lightweight : Built to combine Salomon's EPS4D technology and easy-to-adapt comfort into a...
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard, Black L41158100
prodImage
£97.58
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard, Black L41158100
Features Exceptionalfitandprotectioncombinedintolightweightexcellence.
prodImage
£98.40
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard B085HK5466
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard B088L6DLT9
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard, grey . L41199400-S
prodImage
£103.22
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard, grey . L41199400-S
Features Excellentfitandprotectioncombinedintoastylish,low-profilehelmet.
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L41159100-S
prodImage
£114.62
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L41159100-S
prodImage
£114.73
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L41158100
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard
prodImage
£127.44
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L41159100
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard
prodImage
£127.44
Shipping: Free
Salomon Pioneer LT Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L41158100
prodImage
£158.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:370 g
Helmet
Helmet for:Adults
Helmet Features:Chin guard, Removable lining, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:53 - 56 cm, 56 - 59 cm, 59 - 62 cm, 62 - 64 cm
Other
EPS 4D technology
In-mold construction

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Pioneer LT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Patrol Junior
£20.27
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 12 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£120.56
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£107.90
Salomon Stormseason Pant WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Native Mitten W
£64.81
Salomon Native Mitten WCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£174.42
Salomon Fantasy Jacket WCompare 9 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£50.49
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 6 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Salomon Icemania Pant MCompare 9 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 4 Prices
Salomon X 08
£37.34
Salomon X 08Compare 3 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£35.00
Salomon ArcticCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Fornix
£58.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
POC Skull Dura X Mips
£59.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trans 180
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bliss AZ
£59.99
Compare Prices
91 offers
R.E.D. Phenom
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Mojo Visor Paw Patrol
£53.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Launch
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Pioneer LT
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel