Salomon Fantasy Jacket W

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
from £179.07to £260.009 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyethersulfone (PES)
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
• Mediapocket
• Ski pass pocket
• Integrated glasses cleaning cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Grey (Ebony), Size XL, LC1226700 B07KQZ73CX
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Grey (ebony), size: XL, LC1226700
prodImage
£179.07
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Blue (Poseidon), Size XS, LC1213600 B07KQSSS1S
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Blue (poseidon), size: XS, LC1213600
prodImage
£222.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Light Grey (Lunar Rock), Size M, LC1214000 B07KRXRBTM
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Light grey (lunar rock), size: M, LC1214000
prodImage
£222.34
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Pink (Calypso Coral), Size XL, LC1213800 B07KQYZGGB
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Pink (calypso coral), size: XL, LC1213800
prodImage
£223.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Pink (Calypso Coral), Size L, LC1213800 B07KQYRNT7
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Pink (calypso coral), size: L, LC1213800
prodImage
£224.93
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Blue (Poseidon), Size S, LC1213600 B07KQZQ5GL
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Blue (poseidon), size: S, LC1213600
prodImage
£225.53
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Blue (Poseidon), Size XL, LC1213600 B07KQZV3N6
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Blue (poseidon), size: XL, LC1213600
prodImage
£243.71
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Grey (Ebony), Size M, LC1226700 B07KQYWSM3
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Grey (ebony), size: M, LC1226700
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Grey (Ebony), Size S, LC1226700 B07KQYZGD5
Versatile urban-style ski jacket to wear on the slopes and in the city AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be water resistant, removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Fantasy JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Grey (ebony), size: S, LC1226700
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polyethersulfone (PES)
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm
Mediapocket
Ski pass pocket
Integrated glasses cleaning cloth
With key hook
Ventilation zippers

Price History

1M
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£53.00
Salomon Pioneer LT AccessCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Patrol Junior
£32.16
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 11 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Ace
£170.00
Salomon AceCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Pioneer LT Visor
£124.16
Salomon Pioneer LT VisorCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£260.45
Salomon Brilliant JKT WCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£179.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£177.90
Compare Prices
46 offers
Mammut Arctic Hooded ML Jacket Women
£148.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£172.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Women
£185.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£173.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant M
£166.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Nuria
£195.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Pant
£146.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
prodImage
£179.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel