Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Men

Price History
• Insulation Jacket
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Polyamide, Virgin wool
• Gender: Men
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL ZINAL JACKET M, 61009, sweet alison, XL B0DZPBRBJR
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL ZINAL JACKET M, 61009, sweet alison, XL
prodImage
£254.01
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 61009-54201 Swisswool Zinal Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Ocean Size XL B0CF64G6W1
SWISSWOOL insulation shaped according to body zones windproof and water repellent enveloping protection of the collar and edges
prodImage
£258.96
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL ZINAL JACKET M, 61009, sweet alison, XXL B0DZPBGFRF
ORTOVOX SWISSWOOL ZINAL JACKET M, 61009, sweet alison, XXL
prodImage
£262.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Men
Hood
Yes
Material
Material:Polyamide, Virgin wool

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
High grade equipment
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/12/2023
|
Super well designed and thought out,
With reviews from

Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Col Becchei Pants Women
£185.75
Ortovox Col Becchei Pants WomenCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Women
£162.15
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£168.59
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie MenCompare 9 Prices
Ortovox Berrino Pants Women
£153.21
Ortovox Berrino Pants WomenCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox Beast
£49.99
Ortovox BeastCompare 4 Prices
Ortovox 3L Ravine Shell Jacket Men
£424.08
Ortovox 3L Ravine Shell Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Pants Women
£329.77
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Pants WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zanier Heat STX
£248.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Spyder Bormio
£265.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£244.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£241.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£270.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Pant Men
£202.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Recon Stretch Ski Shell Women's
£246.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Men
prodImage
£254.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£262.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel