The North Face Summit Breithorn Down Jacket Women

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Summit Breithorn Down Jacket Women
from £297.95to £380.0013 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Women
• Ergonomic down jacket for alpine tours
• Material: Main fabric: 100% polyamide, Filling: 100% down
• Suitable for high-altitude tours, alpine climbing, ice climbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Summit Breithorn Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THE NORTH FACE Summit Breithorn Jacket Tnf Black L B0BGSCX26Z
Standard fit Stretch-knit cuffs with FlashDry for comfort Lightweight, durable ripstop fabric Internal hem cinch-cord with a single-point adjustment
prodImage
£297.95
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Summit Breithorn Jacket Tnf Black XL B0CCRXLJ6W
Standard fit Stretch-knit cuffs with FlashDry for comfort Lightweight, durable ripstop fabric Internal hem cinch-cord with a single-point adjustment
prodImage
£299.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
THE NORTH FACE Summit Breithorn Jacket Tnf Black M B0BGS9L1Q8
Standard fit Stretch-knit cuffs with FlashDry for comfort Lightweight, durable ripstop fabric Internal hem cinch-cord with a single-point adjustment
prodImage
£299.65
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Summit Breithorn Jacket Tnf Black XS B0BGS94KNC
Standard fit Stretch-knit cuffs with FlashDry for comfort Lightweight, durable ripstop fabric Internal hem cinch-cord with a single-point adjustment
prodImage
£299.73
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Summit Breithorn Jacket Tnf Black S B0BGSCTB29
Standard fit Stretch-knit cuffs with FlashDry for comfort Lightweight, durable ripstop fabric Internal hem cinch-cord with a single-point adjustment
prodImage
£299.77
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Summit Breithorn Hoodie Down jacket, Tnf Black, M B0DDY8K1W4
Attached, Adjustable, Climbing-Helmet-Compatible Hood With A Pre-Tensioned Elastic Opening And A Cinch-Cord With A Cord Lock On Back Internal Hem Cinch-Cord With A Single-Point Adjustment Raglan Sleeves And Underarm Gussets For Full Arms-Up Mobility Stows In Left Hand Pocket
prodImage
£338.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Summit Breithorn Hoodie Down jacket, Tnf Black, L B0DDY8MF3X
Attached, Adjustable, Climbing-Helmet-Compatible Hood With A Pre-Tensioned Elastic Opening And A Cinch-Cord With A Cord Lock On Back Internal Hem Cinch-Cord With A Single-Point Adjustment Raglan Sleeves And Underarm Gussets For Full Arms-Up Mobility Stows In Left Hand Pocket
prodImage
£338.95
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Summit Breithorn Jacket Summit Gold XXL B0CCJ51T7W
Exposed, water-resistant, reverse-coil center front zip with an insulated internal draft flap Two large internal mesh drop pockets Standard fit Exposed, water-resistant, reverse-coil hand pocket zips
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Summit Breithorn Jacket Tnf Black S B0BJXHG3DZ
Exposed, water-resistant, reverse-coil hand pocket zips Lightweight, durable ripstop fabric Slim fit Internal hem cinch-cord with a single-point adjustment
prodImage
£352.44
Shipping: Free
The North Face Summit Breithorn Jacket Tnf Black M B0BJY6MRXS
Exposed, water-resistant, reverse-coil hand pocket zips Lightweight, durable ripstop fabric Slim fit Internal hem cinch-cord with a single-point adjustment
prodImage
£353.77
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Summit Breithorn Jacket Tnf Black L B0BJY1L83X
Exposed, water-resistant, reverse-coil hand pocket zips Lightweight, durable ripstop fabric Slim fit Internal hem cinch-cord with a single-point adjustment
prodImage
£353.77
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Summit Breithorn Hoodie Down jacket, Tnf Black, XS B0DDY8F1Q3
Attached, Adjustable, Climbing-Helmet-Compatible Hood With A Pre-Tensioned Elastic Opening And A Cinch-Cord With A Cord Lock On Back Internal Hem Cinch-Cord With A Single-Point Adjustment Raglan Sleeves And Underarm Gussets For Full Arms-Up Mobility Stows In Left Hand Pocket
prodImage
£371.13
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Summit Breithorn Hoodie Down jacket, Tnf Black, S B0DDY5YNGB
Attached, Adjustable, Climbing-Helmet-Compatible Hood With A Pre-Tensioned Elastic Opening And A Cinch-Cord With A Cord Lock On Back Internal Hem Cinch-Cord With A Single-Point Adjustment Raglan Sleeves And Underarm Gussets For Full Arms-Up Mobility Stows In Left Hand Pocket
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic down jacket for alpine tours
Material: Main fabric: 100% polyamide, Filling: 100% down
Suitable for high-altitude tours, alpine climbing, ice climbing
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Summit Breithorn Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
The North Face Etip Glove MenCompare 16 Prices
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£179.10
The North Face Lenado Pant WomenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£44.00
The North Face Montana Ski Glove MenCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Go-Go
£179.66
The North Face Go-GoCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Resolve Boys
£59.81
The North Face Resolve BoysCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
The North Face W Montana GloveCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Sickline Jacket Men
£170.99
The North Face Sickline Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Balaclava
£43.21
The North Face BalaclavaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Bergamo3
£309.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W
£304.13
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£275.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel St. Anton3
£331.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£249.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ortovox Cevedale Pants Women
£257.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Arlberg3
£350.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Women
£307.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£238.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Summit Breithorn Down Jacket Women
prodImage
£297.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel