Salomon Brilliant JKT W

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
from £249.84to £284.1312 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Red/Pink (Rio Red/Garnet Rose), Size XL, LC1210400 B07KQYW59N
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Red/pink (rio red/garnet rose), size: XL, LC1210400
prodImage
£249.84
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Grey/Black (Ebony/Black), Size XL, LC1232200 B07KQZFLDR
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Grey/black (ebony/black), size: XL, LC1232200
prodImage
£260.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Blue (Night Sky), Size L, LC1210000 B07KQZ73BB
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Blue (night sky), size: L, LC1210000
prodImage
£261.13
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Grey/Black (Ebony/Black), Size L, LC1232200 B07KQZ1TKH
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Grey/black (ebony/black), size: L, LC1232200
prodImage
£273.31
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, White/Blue (White/Night Sky), Size XL, LC1210100 B07KQZNVQK
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: White/blue (white/night sky), size: XL, LC1210100
prodImage
£274.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Grey/Black (Ebony/Black), Size XS, LC1232200 B07KQSSSBH
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Grey/black (ebony/black), size: XS, LC1232200
prodImage
£277.58
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Blue (Night Sky), Size M, LC1210000 B07KQZFLDY
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Blue (night sky), size: M, LC1210000
prodImage
£278.80
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Red/Pink (Rio Red/Garnet Rose), Size XS, LC1210400 B07KQZZR9B
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Red/pink (rio red/garnet rose), size: XS, LC1210400
prodImage
£279.03
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, White/Blue (White/Night Sky), Size XS, LC1210100 B07KQZ95YD
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: White/blue (white/night sky), size: XS, LC1210100
prodImage
£279.10
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Red/Pink (Rio Red/Garnet Rose), Size M, LC1210400 B07KQYWQKB
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Red/pink (rio red/garnet rose), size: M, LC1210400
prodImage
£279.70
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Grey/Black (Ebony/Black), Size S, LC1232200 B07KQZ8ZS7
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Grey/black (ebony/black), size: S, LC1232200
prodImage
£281.97
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Red/Pink (Rio Red/Garnet Rose), Size L, LC1210400 B07KQZBXCM
Warm, waterproof jacket, Equipped for skiing AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Hydrophobic full zip, ski mask cloth, numerous side, inside and chest pockets, key hook, adjustable cuffs with thumb hole, snow skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Brilliant JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Red/pink (rio red/garnet rose), size: L, LC1210400
prodImage
£284.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£53.00
Salomon Pioneer LT AccessCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Patrol Junior
£32.16
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 12 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£31.90
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Flexcell Men
£105.00
Salomon Flexcell MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£137.41
Salomon Icemania Pant MCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£238.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Val D'Sere
£231.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£275.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Men
£223.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Women
£307.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Cevedale Pants Women
£257.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£211.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
prodImage
£249.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£260.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel