Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Climate ventilation, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Aramid, Polyamide, Polycotton
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 86129-550 Bergtagen Touring Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 48/S B0B8CWDVBQ
Hybrid design with three stretch fabrics, all blended with recycled polyamide. Performance for high intensity activities in variable conditions. Ventilation zips on the sides of the thighs.
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86129-570 Bergtagen Touring Trousers M Pants Men's Mountain Blue Size 46/R B0B8CZBXWJ
Hybrid design with three stretch fabrics, all blended with recycled polyamide. Performance for high-intensity activities in variable conditions. Ventilation zips on the sides of the thighs.
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86129-570 Bergtagen Touring Trousers M Pants Men's Mountain Blue Size 52/S B0B8CWBYX3
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86129-570 Bergtagen Touring Trousers M Pants Men's Mountain Blue Size 46/R
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Climate ventilation, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Dimensions
Weight:670 g
Material
Material:Aramid, Polyamide, Polycotton

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Copper
£245.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Women
£194.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Vratna
£234.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Recon Stretch Ski Shell Women's
£256.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£233.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boè Jacket Women
£224.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Bormio
£265.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£270.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel