Killtec KSW 330 GRLS SKI QLTD JACKET

Price History
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Snow guard, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Winter quilted jacket with gradient
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Water-repellent, windproof, breathable, 10,000 mm water column, 3,000 g/m²/24 h moisture vapor permeability
• Hood: Adjustable, hem width adjustable
• Additional features: Non-slip snow gaiter, mesh insert, multiple pockets, adjustable cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 330 GRLS SKI QLTD JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girls' quilted jacket Killtec KSW 330 MAG11274972
Winter is waiting for you with the thick-lined down jacket Killtec, featuring a fluffy look and trendy colour gradient. Waterproof, windproof, and breathable (10,000 mm, 3,000 g/m²/24 h), it comes with an adjustable visor hood. The thermo-regulating mesh panel ensures optimal comfort. The adjustable Lycra cuffs and anti-slip gaiter keep out wind and moisture. Its numerous pockets provide generous storage space for your essentials: phone, ski pass, etc. The width at the bottom of the jacket is adjustable with a drawstring. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents. Quilted winter jacket for girls with colour gradient Waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, water-repellent, windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h Anti-slip snow guard, mesh panel Adjustable hood and hem Side pockets, ski pass pocket, and inner pocket
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' quilted jacket Killtec KSW 330 MAG11274970
Winter is waiting for you with the thick-lined down jacket Killtec, featuring a fluffy look and trendy colour gradient. Waterproof, windproof, and breathable (10,000 mm, 3,000 g/m²/24 h), it comes with an adjustable visor hood. The thermo-regulating mesh panel ensures optimal comfort. The adjustable Lycra cuffs and anti-slip gaiter keep out wind and moisture. Its numerous pockets provide generous storage space for your essentials: phone, ski pass, etc. The width at the bottom of the jacket is adjustable with a drawstring. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents. Quilted winter jacket for girls with colour gradient Waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, water-repellent, windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h Anti-slip snow guard, mesh panel Adjustable hood and hem Side pockets, ski pass pocket, and inner pocket
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Killtec Ksw 330 Grls Ski Qltd Jckt Ski Jacket/Padded Ski Jacket with Hood and Snow Protection Girls B0DCZS7XYR
Kids Winter Quilted Jacket Gradient C 10,000 mm water column, water repellent, windproof Breathable, water vapor permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Anti Slip Snow Guard Mesh Insert Various Adjustable hood, adjustable hem PFA-free impregnation, good for you and the environment Adjustable cuffs with lycra cuffs
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Girls' quilted jacket Killtec KSW 330 MAG11274973
Winter is waiting for you with the thick-lined down jacket Killtec, featuring a fluffy look and trendy colour gradient. Waterproof, windproof, and breathable (10,000 mm, 3,000 g/m²/24 h), it comes with an adjustable visor hood. The thermo-regulating mesh panel ensures optimal comfort. The adjustable Lycra cuffs and anti-slip gaiter keep out wind and moisture. Its numerous pockets provide generous storage space for your essentials: phone, ski pass, etc. The width at the bottom of the jacket is adjustable with a drawstring. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents. Quilted winter jacket for girls with colour gradient Waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, water-repellent, windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h Anti-slip snow guard, mesh panel Adjustable hood and hem Side pockets, ski pass pocket, and inner pocket
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' quilted jacket Killtec KSW 330 MAG11274974
Winter is waiting for you with the thick-lined down jacket Killtec, featuring a fluffy look and trendy colour gradient. Waterproof, windproof, and breathable (10,000 mm, 3,000 g/m²/24 h), it comes with an adjustable visor hood. The thermo-regulating mesh panel ensures optimal comfort. The adjustable Lycra cuffs and anti-slip gaiter keep out wind and moisture. Its numerous pockets provide generous storage space for your essentials: phone, ski pass, etc. The width at the bottom of the jacket is adjustable with a drawstring. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents. Quilted winter jacket for girls with colour gradient Waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, water-repellent, windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h Anti-slip snow guard, mesh panel Adjustable hood and hem Side pockets, ski pass pocket, and inner pocket
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' quilted jacket Killtec KSW 330 MAG11274971
Winter is waiting for you with the thick-lined down jacket Killtec, featuring a fluffy look and trendy colour gradient. Waterproof, windproof, and breathable (10,000 mm, 3,000 g/m²/24 h), it comes with an adjustable visor hood. The thermo-regulating mesh panel ensures optimal comfort. The adjustable Lycra cuffs and anti-slip gaiter keep out wind and moisture. Its numerous pockets provide generous storage space for your essentials: phone, ski pass, etc. The width at the bottom of the jacket is adjustable with a drawstring. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents. Quilted winter jacket for girls with colour gradient Waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, water-repellent, windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h Anti-slip snow guard, mesh panel Adjustable hood and hem Side pockets, ski pass pocket, and inner pocket
prodImage
£49.21
£66.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' quilted jacket Killtec KSW 330 MAG11274982
Winter is waiting for you with the thick-lined down jacket Killtec, featuring a fluffy look and trendy colour gradient. Waterproof, windproof, and breathable (10,000 mm, 3,000 g/m²/24 h), it comes with an adjustable visor hood. The thermo-regulating mesh panel ensures optimal comfort. The adjustable Lycra cuffs and anti-slip gaiter keep out wind and moisture. Its numerous pockets provide generous storage space for your essentials: phone, ski pass, etc. The width at the bottom of the jacket is adjustable with a drawstring. This jacket has been treated with fluorine-free agents. Quilted winter jacket for girls with colour gradient Waterproof rating of 10,000 mm, water-repellent, windproof Breathable, water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h Anti-slip snow guard, mesh panel Adjustable hood and hem Side pockets, ski pass pocket, and inner pocket
prodImage
£51.79
£68.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Winter quilted jacket with gradient
Material: Polyester
Features: Water-repellent, windproof, breathable, 10,000 mm water column, 3,000 g/m²/24 h moisture vapor permeability
Hood: Adjustable, hem width adjustable
Additional features: Non-slip snow gaiter, mesh insert, multiple pockets, adjustable cuffs
Clothing Features
Breathable, Snow guard, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 330 GRLS SKI QLTD JACKET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft CORE Warm Baselayer Set W
£48.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neill Star Regular Pant
£50.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mountain Equipment Mountain Mitt Men
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Vision
£50.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Glove Liner
£42.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Resi 2
£47.12
Compare Prices
38 offers
Killtec KSW 330 GRLS SKI QLTD JACKET
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel