DAM Xtherm Winter Suit

Price History
• Thermal suit
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Detachable leg ends, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Microfleece, Polyester
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Drawstring
• Water Column: 8,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit XL Green - Ultimate Protection and Comfort for Extreme Winter Conditions 60123
High-Performance Cold Weather Suit – The DAM Xtherm Winter Suit is a deluxe, high-performance 2-piece thermo suit designed to keep you warm and dry during extreme cold weather. Ideal for winter fishing, ice fishing, and all your outdoor winter adventures. Waterproof & Windproof Protection – Made from waterproof and windproof materials, the DAM Xtherm Winter Suit ensures that you stay dry and shielded from harsh winds and snow. Perfect for fishing in extreme weather conditions or outdoor sports that demand reliable protection. Superior Insulation & Comfort – With insulated layers, this suit provides excellent warmth without compromising on comfort. The thermal insulation ensures that you stay warm even in freezing temperatures, making it the ultimate choice for cold weather fishing. Lightweight & Flexible Design – Designed for maximum mobility, the DAM Xtherm suit provides easy movement and comfort while fishing, hiking, or enjoying other outdoor activities. The flexible design ensures that you can move freely, whether on land or in the water. Great Value & Durability – Get a premium, high-performance suit at an affordable price. The DAM Xtherm Winter Suit is made from durable materials to ensure it withstands tough outdoor conditions season after season. It's the perfect choice for those seeking a high-quality fishing and outdoor suit without breaking the bank.
prodImage
£98.96
£102.95
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit, 2-Piece Deluxe Thermal Suit and Cold Protection in Sizes M-3XL, Waterproof (8000 mm Hydrostatic Head), 100% Polyester (Size L) E7-HV3Y-9W38
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit, 2-Piece Deluxe Thermal Suit and Cold Protection in Sizes M-3XL, Waterproof (8000 mm Hydrostatic Head), 100% Polyester (Size L)
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
D.A.M DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£129.00
£137.50
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
D.A.M Dam Xtherm Fishing Thermo Winter Suit Jacket Bib & Brace Green
Dam Xtherm Fishing Thermo Winter Suit Jacket Bib & Brace Green, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Jacket & Trouser Sets
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit L Green - Ultimate Cold Weather Protection for Outdoor Enthusiasts 60122
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit M Green - Stay Warm and Stylish in Extreme Cold Weather 60121
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit XXL Green - Designed for Cold Weather Protection, Offering Comfort and Warmth SAV-60124
prodImage
£133.72
Shipping: Free
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit XXXL Green - Ultimate Protection and Comfort for Extreme Cold Weather SAV-60125
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit XXXL Green - Ultimate Protection and Comfort for Extreme Cold Weather PI-YBF8-5NLI
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit XXXL Green - Ultimate Protection and Comfort for Extreme Cold Weather
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Drawstring
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Detachable leg ends, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Hood
Yes
Material
Material:Microfleece, Polyester
Other
Water Column:8,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£89.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Compare Prices
96 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
FishingDreamWorld
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: £3.99
Procastangling2011
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
bass-online2012
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £8.50
angling-centre
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel