Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men

Price History
• Protector vest
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Removable protectors, Waist belt
• Material: Elastane, Jersey, Mesh
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Antibacterial
• Machine washable
• Certificate: EN 1621-1, EN 1621-2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST LITE - 2020
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST LITE - 2020, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST LITE MEN, protector waistcoat (LITESHIELD FLEX back protector, S.Café polyester jersey, AIRO FLEX hip belt, machine washable bike accessories, size: S), Black B0CGQ59GH6
Innovative back protector: The protector waistcoat is equipped with the EN 1621-2 Level 1 certified LITESHIELD FLEX back protector. This is highly flexible, made of recyclable material and adapts perfectly to the body. Sustainable materials: The cycling waistcoat is made of S.Café polyester jersey, a material made from recycled PET and coffee grounds. This innovative material wicks away moisture and neutralises unpleasant odours. Versatile recyclability: The protector waistcoat shows a strong commitment to sustainability. Both the protector (made of TPE) and the hip belt (non-recyclable) can be removed at the end of their useful life. Comfort and functionality: The MTB accessory offers a comfortable fit that can be adjusted with the adjustable AIRO FLEX hip belt. A zipped pocket on the back allows for safe storage of valuables. Scope of delivery: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST PRO MEN, protector waistcoat - LITESHIELD FLEX back protector - AIRO FLEX hip belt - S.Café polyester jersey - zips for storage space - machine washable - size: S - colour: black
prodImage
£125.06
Shipping: Free
EVOC PROTECTOR VEST LITE MEN, protector waistcoat (LITESHIELD FLEX back protector, S.Café polyester jersey, AIRO FLEX hip belt, machine washable cycling accessory, size: M), Black B0CGQ6QH1T
Innovative back protector: The protector waistcoat is equipped with the EN 1621-2 Level 1 certified LITESHIELD FLEX back protector. This is highly flexible, made of recyclable fabric and adapts perfectly to the body. Sustainable materials: The cycling waistcoat is made of S.Café polyester jersey, a material made from recycled PET and coffee grounds. This innovative material wicks away moisture and neutralises unpleasant odours. Versatile recyclability: The protector waistcoat shows a strong commitment to sustainability. Both the protector (made of TPE) and the hip belt (non-recyclable) can be removed at the end of their useful life. Comfort and functionality: The MTB accessory offers a comfortable fit that can be adjusted by the adjustable AIRO FLEX hip belt. A zipped pocket on the back allows for the safe storage of valuables. Scope of delivery: EVOC PROTECTOR VEST PRO MEN, protector waistcoat - LITESHIELD FLEX back protector - AIRO FLEX hip belt - S.Café polyester jersey - zips for storage space - machine washable - size: M - colour: black
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
Evoc Lite Men Protection Vest L 139728521
Black
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Removable protectors, Waist belt
Material
Material:Elastane, Jersey, Mesh
Other
Antibacterial
Machine washable
Certificate: EN 1621-1, EN 1621-2

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.70
Evoc Protector Vest KidsCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Enduro shirt
£82.90
Evoc Enduro shirtCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Crash Pants
£90.23
Evoc Crash PantsCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£78.26
Evoc Protector Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Protector Jacket Kids
£206.40
Evoc Protector Jacket KidsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£89.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£82.38
Compare Prices
90 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£100.18
Compare Prices
43 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£85.62
Compare Prices
23 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
boardwiseuk
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel