Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV

Price History
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Women's softshell pants for sporty ski touring
• Material blend: windproof, elastic, breathable
• High waistband for optimal fit in the back area
• Zippers for ventilation, reflective elements
• Leg cuffs reinforced with stretch Cordura
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Larice Light IV Women's Trousers 148290895
Women's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours, very elastic for maximum freedom of movement Breathable and quick-drying, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials Adjustable waistband, front pocket Mesh pockets with hem band, ventilation in the side seam with zip Ventilation thanks to mesh inserts
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Larice Light Pants IV, Women's Softshell Trousers for Sporty Ski Touring, Very Elastic for Maximum Freedom of Movement B0G1586PZ9
Women's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours, very elastic for maximum freedom of movement Breathable and quick-drying, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials Adjustable waistband, front pocket Mesh pockets with hem band, ventilation in the side seam with zip Ventilation thanks to mesh inserts
prodImage
£86.31
Shipping: Free
Women's ski touring trousers VAUDE Larice Light IV MAG10778013
For female skiers who love to climb: this softshell pant for women, with a slim fit and extremely lightweight, ensures an optimal body climate during fast-paced winter activities thanks to its various material zones and ventilation options. In the knee area and the crotch, a particularly elastic fleece material provides additional ventilation and promotes freedom of movement. The lower legs are reinforced with robust Cordura® to protect against ski edges and crampons. A zip at the back of the legs makes it easy to put on and take off and allows for a perfect fit with any shoe. The comfortable elastic waistband with belt loops ensures a snug fit. A zipped pocket on the thigh is handy for storing a smartphone or wallet, while the mesh pocket provides quick access to energy bars or tissues. The women's ski touring pants are treated with Eco Finish, an environmentally friendly, water-repellent treatment that is PFC-free. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, function...
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski touring trousers VAUDE Larice Light IV MAG10778015
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Larice Light Pants IV, Women's Softshell Trousers for Sporty Ski Touring, Very Elastic for Maximum Freedom of Movement B0G15JBKBF
Women's softshell trousers for sporty ski tours, very elastic for maximum freedom of movement Breathable and quick-drying, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials Adjustable waistband, front pocket Mesh pockets with hem band, ventilation in the side seam with zip Ventilation thanks to mesh inserts
prodImage
£86.31
Shipping: Free
Women's ski touring trousers VAUDE Larice Light IV MAG10778017
prodImage
£109.92
£126.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski touring trousers VAUDE Larice Light IV MAG10778011
prodImage
£114.92
£131.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv MAG8622119
The women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv are a must-have for all passionate hikers. Designed by the renowned brand VAUDE, these trousers are specifically made for women looking for a comfortable and functional garment for their outdoor adventures.Made with high-quality materials, these trousers perfectly combine lightness, durability, and breathability to provide you with optimal comfort during your hikes. Its stretch fabric ensures great freedom of movement, while its cut, specially tailored for the female figure, highlights your silhouette.Thanks to its water-repellent treatment, the women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv effectively protect you against moisture and harsh weather, allowing you to stay dry even during the most intense activities. Additionally, its reinforcement at the knees and seat provides good protection against abrasion and wear.These trousers also feature numerous practical pockets so you can keep all your essential small items handy during your hikes. With its adjustab......
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv MAG8622115
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv MAG8622117
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv MAG8622123
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv MAG8622125
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv MAG8622121
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv MAG8622092
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trousers VAUDE Larice Iv MAG8622096
prodImage
£122.62
£139.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Women's softshell pants for sporty ski touring
Material blend: windproof, elastic, breathable
High waistband for optimal fit in the back area
Zippers for ventilation, reflective elements
Leg cuffs reinforced with stretch Cordura
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Larice Pants IV
£30.83
Vaude Men's Larice Pants IVCompare 23 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£128.00
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II MenCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Mitten III
£21.46
Vaude Kids Snow Cup Mitten IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket III
£114.95
Vaude Women's Kabru Hooded Jacket IIICompare 1 Prices
Vaude La Varella Gloves
£22.19
Vaude La Varella GlovesCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£28.99
Vaude Himalaya MittenCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L Jacket
£267.70
Vaude Men's Monviso 3L JacketCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Summit Longsleeve Men
£86.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£85.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Compare Prices
19 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£78.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
£86.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel