Maier Sports Sonja

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Viscose
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Sonja
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free Black B0175CWR8S
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£86.88
Shipping: Free
maier sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free Black 141732295
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free Black B0175DB328
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 34
prodImage
£96.24
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free B0175CYSXU
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£108.80
Shipping: Free
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Sonja MAG13256236
Who wouldn't want to look good while skiing down and arrive in the valley stylishly? Our SONJA, with its slim style, is the cool women's ski pants with a classic inseam that you need for these occasions. The practical cuff also prevents the pants from riding up. The PFC-free treatment keeps moisture out and is particularly environmentally friendly.Thanks to its 4-way stretch, the pants reliably follow all your movements. Its comfortable and feminine cut ensures you look good everywhere.Features:Moves with you thanks to 4-way stretchFeminine cut that flatters your figureFeminine fit, high elasticity, freedom of movementSlim fitPFC-free water-repellent treatment protects the environment
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Sonja MAG13256232
Who wouldn't want to look good while skiing down and arrive in the valley stylishly? Our SONJA, with its slim style, is the cool women's ski pants with a classic inseam that you need for these occasions. The practical cuff also prevents the pants from riding up. The PFC-free treatment keeps moisture out and is particularly environmentally friendly.Thanks to its 4-way stretch, the pants reliably follow all your movements. Its comfortable and feminine cut ensures you look good everywhere.Features:Moves with you thanks to 4-way stretchFeminine cut that flatters your figureFeminine fit, high elasticity, freedom of movementSlim fitPFC-free water-repellent treatment protects the environment
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
maier sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free Black B0175DAKKY
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36
prodImage
£98.29
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free 141732294
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40
prodImage
£99.53
Shipping: Free
maier sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free Black 141732295
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 42
prodImage
£100.61
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free B0175DFJ6Y
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 20
prodImage
£102.55
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free 141732287
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 21
prodImage
£104.41
Shipping: Free
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Sonja MAG13256241
Who wouldn't want to look good while skiing down and arrive in the valley stylishly? Our SONJA, with its slim style, is the cool women's ski pants with a classic inseam that you need for these occasions. The practical cuff also prevents the pants from riding up. The PFC-free treatment keeps moisture out and is particularly environmentally friendly.Thanks to its 4-way stretch, the pants reliably follow all your movements. Its comfortable and feminine cut ensures you look good everywhere.Features:Moves with you thanks to 4-way stretchFeminine cut that flatters your figureFeminine fit, high elasticity, freedom of movementSlim fitPFC-free water-repellent treatment protects the environment
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Sonja MAG13256237
Who wouldn't want to look good while skiing down and arrive in the valley stylishly? Our SONJA, with its slim style, is the cool women's ski pants with a classic inseam that you need for these occasions. The practical cuff also prevents the pants from riding up. The PFC-free treatment keeps moisture out and is particularly environmentally friendly.Thanks to its 4-way stretch, the pants reliably follow all your movements. Its comfortable and feminine cut ensures you look good everywhere.Features:Moves with you thanks to 4-way stretchFeminine cut that flatters your figureFeminine fit, high elasticity, freedom of movementSlim fitPFC-free water-repellent treatment protects the environment
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Sonja MAG13256231
Who wouldn't want to look good while skiing down and arrive in the valley stylishly? Our SONJA, with its slim style, is the cool women's ski pants with a classic inseam that you need for these occasions. The practical cuff also prevents the pants from riding up. The PFC-free treatment keeps moisture out and is particularly environmentally friendly.Thanks to its 4-way stretch, the pants reliably follow all your movements. Its comfortable and feminine cut ensures you look good everywhere.Features:Moves with you thanks to 4-way stretchFeminine cut that flatters your figureFeminine fit, high elasticity, freedom of movementSlim fitPFC-free water-repellent treatment protects the environment
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Maier Sports Sonja MAG13256235
Who wouldn't want to look good while skiing down and arrive in the valley stylishly? Our SONJA, with its slim style, is the cool women's ski pants with a classic inseam that you need for these occasions. The practical cuff also prevents the pants from riding up. The PFC-free treatment keeps moisture out and is particularly environmentally friendly.Thanks to its 4-way stretch, the pants reliably follow all your movements. Its comfortable and feminine cut ensures you look good everywhere.Features:Moves with you thanks to 4-way stretchFeminine cut that flatters your figureFeminine fit, high elasticity, freedom of movementSlim fitPFC-free water-repellent treatment protects the environment
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free B0175DAIVA
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 19
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
maier sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free Black B0175CWNRS
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 17
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free Black B0175DAHSO
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24
prodImage
£137.16
Shipping: Free
maier sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free Black B0175CWPXK
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free B0175DAJLY
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 18
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 18
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Sonja, Tight-fitting women's ski pants, Water-repellent softshell snow pants, Stretch material with classic bridge, PFC-free B0175CYSXU
Water-repellent and breathable ski pants for dynamic female skiers Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Comfortable to wear and great freedom of movement thanks to elastic fabric Practical bar for a secure fit without slipping, PFC-free waterproofing Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Marie, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Viscose

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Sonja
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 98 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 121 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Nuria
£181.28
Maier Sports NuriaCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spark Mitts Women's
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£85.28
Compare Prices
23 offers
La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leki Nordic Race Shark
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kids Perfect Ride
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£89.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Summit Longsleeve Men
£84.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Maxi
£84.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
prodImage
£86.88
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel