Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger

Price History
• Ski Gloves
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Removable lining, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Leather, Polyamide, Polyester
• With carabiner hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hestra Leather Heli Ski and Ride Glove with Gauntlet,Navy,9 1BCQ-ITWO-RDE9
DESIGNED FOR: The Army Leather Heli Ski was designed for freeriders, professional mountain guides and patrollers, ski instructors and others who place high demands on function, fit and durability. DURABLE FABRIC: Windproof, water-resistant, and breathable HESTRA Triton fabric on backhand with our most durable Army Goat Leather on palm and fingers. RETAIN WARMTH: Holding heat even in wet conditions, this glove is made from a very thin polyester fiber with exceptionally high insulating capacity. CONSTRUCTION: The 5-finger design gives this glove the highest dexterity in the Heli Ski family. Its soft and cozy lining is removable and can be combined with other liners for greater adaptability in varying conditions. CONVENIENT FEATURES: This glove features an elastic strap with Velcro closure for easy accessibility, a snow lock to keep the cold out and heat in, and an Eagle Grip design that follows your hand’s natural curve to give a closer, more comfortable grip.
prodImage
£85.51
Shipping: Free
Hestra Leather Heli Ski and Ride Glove with Gauntlet,Black,11 UK 1BCQ-ITWD-N8L4
prodImage
£96.68
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 7 HS navy B00FF8G4DE
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£117.02
Shipping: Free
Hestra Gloves Army Leather Heli Ski Unisex 5 Finger Red 30570-560
Hestra Gloves Army Leather Heli Ski Unisex 5 Finger Red, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Grey 30570-350
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Grey, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 9 HS black Hestra heli ski glove black 9
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£150.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hestra Leather Heli Ski and Ride Glove with Gauntlet,Grey,9 1BIF-LWQZ-3TLB
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
Hestra Gloves Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Navy 30570-280
Hestra Gloves Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Navy, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Gloves Army Leather Heli Ski Unisex 5 Finger Gloves Black 30570-100
Hestra Gloves Army Leather Heli Ski Unisex 5 Finger Gloves Black, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Grey 30570-350
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Grey, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Grey 30570-350
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Grey, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Grey 30570-350
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Grey, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Gloves Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Navy 305702809
Hestra Gloves Army Leather Heli Ski Glove Unisex 5 Finger Navy, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 9 HS black Hestra heli ski glove black 9
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 8 HS beige 64809-142-15-0
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£130.95
£135.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 10 HS beige 64809-148-15-0
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£130.95
£135.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 9 HS beige 64809-144-15-0
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£130.95
£135.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 8 HS olive 64809-142-14-0
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£130.95
£135.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 8 HS black 64809-142-4-0
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£130.95
£135.85
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 10 HS navy 1BCQ-ITWO-RYKN
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Gloves - Black (Adult)
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Gloves - Black (Adult), Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Gloves - Black (Adult)
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski Gloves - Black (Adult), Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Heli Ski 5-Finger Gloves Women/Men - full-fingered with lining, Hook-and-loop closure, closure Autumn-Winter Winter - 10 HS navy 1BCQ-ITWO-RYKN
ski gloves made of Leather, with lining and Hook-and-loop closure Palm of hand: 100% leather (goat), Lining: 100% polyester,Hook-and-loop closure ,Cuff length: approx. 13 cm Water-repellent gloves Extremely durable and warm. The finger gloves by Hestra are designed for extreme conditions and prove to be the ideal companions for winter sports, thanks to their functional properties. The 100% goatskin palms ensure a secure grip, the back of the hand is made of windproof and water-repellent fabric, and the lining reliably protects against the cold. The size can be adjusted at the waistband and
prodImage
£158.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Removable lining, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Leather, Polyamide, Polyester
Other
With carabiner hook

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hestra

Hestra Ergo Grip Active
£72.60
Hestra Ergo Grip ActiveCompare 12 Prices
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool TerryCompare 2 Prices
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-fingerCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Compare Prices
119 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Maxi
£84.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Compare Prices
68 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Compare Prices
23 offers
Protest Rami
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Summit Longsleeve Men
£86.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£85.51
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£96.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.02
Shipping: Free
theskierslounge
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel