Maier Sports Maxi

• Children's pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's ski overalls Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266068
Whether for leisure or the slopes, the children's ski trousers Maxi Big are the perfect garment for the cold season. Thanks to its technology, it can be lengthened by up to 5 cm, making it perfectly fitted. Combined with a wide band, it also adjusts in width. This results in optimal wearing comfort for playing and having fun in the snow or skiing on the children's slopes. Feet are kept warm thanks to the innovative mTHERM insulation. Completed with breathable mTEX-10. 000 weather protection, the trousers remain waterproof and windproof. Additionally, it features PFC-free impregnation, making it environmentally friendly, protective snow cuffs, and robust Cordura® edge protection at the leg, ensuring optimal support during all outdoor activities.MTEX 10. 000: breathable, waterproof, and windproof2-way stretch offers comfortable freedom of movementMTHERM: innovative insulation for heat retentionThe trouser leg can be extended by 5 cmProtective snow cuffsCordura® edge protection at the l.....
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266067
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular Ski Overalls Child Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266073
For growing children, our Maxi Reg ski trousers are simply perfect with their innovative pant legs. If needed, the pant legs can be extended by an additional 5 cm. To do this, simply separate a seam on the inside. Whether for skiing, sledding trips, or playing in the snow, with the warming mTHERM insulation, kids are always well wrapped up. And thanks to its 2-way stretchy material, the trousers move with you without compromise. Waterproof, windproof, and breathable, the Maxi Reg is made weather-resistant with mTEX-10,000. With an additional PFC-free impregnation, water droplets bead on the surface - even when kids land in the snow. For young piste racers, the protective snow skirt and sturdy edge protection at the hem of the legs are optimal supports.MTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof, and windproofMTHERM: innovative insulation for heat retention2-way stretch offers comfortable freedom of movementPant leg can be extended by 5 cmProtective snow skirtCordura® edge protection at the l.....
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular Ski Overalls Child Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266074
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular Ski Overalls Child Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266075
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266065
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266066
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular Ski Overalls Child Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266072
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular Ski Overalls Child Maier Sports Maxi MAG13266071
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyester
Miscellaneous
Water Column:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Maier Sports RonkaCompare 43 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 103 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 107 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 22 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 50 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 122 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Summit Longsleeve Men
£84.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Didi II
£69.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Protest Rami
£84.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 5-finger
£84.75
Compare Prices
73 offers
La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Millet Outdoor pant
£84.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black Diamond Spark Gloves
£82.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Larice Pant IV
£86.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Maxi
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel