Maier Sports Allissia Slim

Price History
• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

107 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B071YQ9PY8
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
maier sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing White B07R49BLWQ
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: White, Size: 18 (W28/L29)
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B0718ZWV62
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 76 (W29/L33)
prodImage
£120.62
Shipping: Free
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194775
Whether you're descending the most beautiful panoramic slopes or stopping at the ice bar, your ski pants need to fit perfectly, move with you, and look great. Our ALLISSIA SLIM really stands out thanks to its particularly narrow cut. With the 4-way stretch, you stay agile and flexible in the snow. You can rely on a good fit of your ski pants thanks to the elastic and high waistband. With our breathable mTEX 10,000 weather protection, PFC-free impregnation, and thermal insulation mTHERM, you are perfectly equipped for adventures on and off the slopes.A double outer fabric reinforces the ALLISSIA SLIM at the leg bottoms. With integrated gaiters, the ski pants prevent snow from getting in. The zip at the bottom of the leg makes it easier to put on the pants. The flexible ski pants are completed by two zip pockets.MTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof, and windproofThe 4-way stretch offers great freedom of movementMTHERM: an innovative insulation to retain heatAdjustable stretchy waistba...
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194832
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B0713TKJJV
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 17 (W26/L29)
prodImage
£137.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B071H9Z6PR
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£94.59
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B07R7C9FYQ
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: White, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B071DR3QXF
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B071RP81SQ
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
maier sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B071RP81SQ
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£106.03
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B071YQ9SVF
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
maier sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B071KXHHT8
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£112.38
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B071HBPCNX
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 84 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£113.31
Shipping: Free
maier sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing Black B0718ZWV62
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 76 (W29/L33)
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B072DXW8RV
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 88 (W35/L34)
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B0718ZWV62
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 76 (W29/L33)
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B0713TKJJV
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 17 (W26/L29)
prodImage
£120.88
Shipping: Free
maier sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing White B07R7C9FYQ
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: White, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£122.53
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Allissia Slim, Close-fitting women's ski pants, Waterproof snow pants, Stretch material and adjustable waistband, PFC-free, MTHERM padding & mTEX weatherproofing B0713SVC6H
Waterproof and breathable ski pants for freeride adventures and skiing on the slopes, Feminine and slim cut for a sporty silhouette Innovative mTHERM insulation for warm legs and high heat retention, Waterproof (10,000 mm) and windproof thanks to mTEX weather protection Comfortable to wear with maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch material, Higher rise, Adjustable stretch waistband Robust edge protection on leg hems for greater durability, PFC-free finish, Protective snow guard and leg zip Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Allissia Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 19 (W30/L29)
prodImage
£127.16
Shipping: Free
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194820
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194779
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194793
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194799
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194791
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194796
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194833
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194767
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194773
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants for women Maier Sports Allissia MAG13194815
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£66.76
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 108 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 24 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 123 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 70 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Maxi
£84.92
Maier Sports MaxiCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£80.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
£78.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Spark Mitts
£72.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£78.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Compare Prices
26 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£82.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel