Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men

• Long Sleeve Shirt
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Material: Merino wool
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Thermal Top IB1043670011-Black-XL
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Thermal Top, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Base Layers
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
ICEKQ|#Icebreaker Men 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Base Layer - Black, M IC-104367-BLK-MD
Offset shoulder seams prevent pack rub Flatlock seams prevent chafing Drop tail hem for added coverage Center back length: 75.4cm/293/4", size L Zip neck collar for temperature regulation
prodImage
£100.53
£105.53
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Icebreaker Men's Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Thermal Top - Gritstone Heather - Small 2848056
ALL-SEASON BASE LAYER FOR ACTIVE COMFORT: Ideal for hiking, skiing, climbing, or travel layering, the Merino 200 Oasis Half Zip delivers lightweight warmth, and moisture management in a sleek silhouette. The zip-neck design allows for quick ventilation during high-output adventures, making it a versatile essential for year-round performance in the outdoors. 200 OASIS WARMTH SYSTEM: Made from our most versatile 100% Merino wool jersey fabric, the Oasis is designed for next-to-skin softness, while allowing maximum movement. The 200 weight – not too heavy, not too light – it's your go-to for year-round layering performance and everyday comfort.​ MOISTURE WICKING: 100% Merino wool jersey fabric that naturally breathes, regulates body temperature, wicks moisture, and feels soft against the skin for comfortable all-day wear. FIT: Slim fit – a snug, close-to-body fit ideal for low-bulk layering and ideal as base layer or a mid-layer, underneath a shell jacket or coat. CARE: Machine washable with like colors on a delicate cycle. Dries fast in the shade, do not tumble dry.
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Icebreaker Merino Men's 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Top, X-Large, Gritstone HTHR (104367) IC-104367-GRH-XL
WOOL HALF ZIP FOR MEN: This half zip long sleeve top for men fits effortlessly under mid & outer layer pieces for the ultimate cool weather adventure. The odor resistant and comfortably worn top helps regulate your temperature. WOOL LIGHTWEIGHT SHIRT: This wool top for men has offset shoulder seems & underarm gussets to reduce chafing & pack rub when traveling. This wool base layer is crafted of 100% merino wool. MERINO WOOL LAYERS: Stay warm from head to toe in Icebreaker outdoor clothing gear. Keep covered in wool gloves, glove liners, mittens, bras, wool base layers such as tops, under shirts, leggings, bras, underwear & more. WOOL & CASUAL: Whether skiing, camping, hiking or daily wear, Ice Breaker provides clothes for men, women & children - keeping the family covered in jackets, beanies, scarves, sweaters, pants, leggings, underwear & more wool clothing. ICEBREAKER LONGEVITY: We use 85% merino wool & less synthetic material than the traditional outdoor standard. With multi-purpose & timeless clothing our natural alternative to synthetics enhances the relationship between people & nature.
prodImage
£103.95
£108.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
ICEKQ|#Icebreaker Men 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Base Layer - Black, L
Offset shoulder seams prevent pack rub Flatlock seams prevent chafing Drop tail hem for added coverage Center back length: 75.4cm/293/4", size L Zip neck collar for temperature regulation
prodImage
£103.95
£108.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Icebreaker Men's Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Thermal Top - Gritstone Heather - Small B0D4GS68FQ
prodImage
£104.66
£111.98
Shipping: £7.32
with shipping: £7.32
ICEKQ|#Icebreaker Men 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Base Layer - Black, M 1C3M-051X-8NI7
Offset shoulder seams prevent pack rub Flatlock seams prevent chafing Drop tail hem for added coverage Center back length: 75.4cm/293/4", size L Zip neck collar for temperature regulation
prodImage
£104.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Hood
No
Material
Material:Merino wool

Price History

1M 3M
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Icebreaker

Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£32.73
Icebreaker Oasis Glove LinersCompare 3 Prices
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£72.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging MenCompare 5 Prices
Icebreaker 260 Tech Glove Liner
£42.35
Icebreaker 260 Tech Glove LinerCompare 5 Prices
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Women
£70.09
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging WomenCompare 4 Prices
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
£35.09
Icebreaker Quantum GloveCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£94.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£78.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Trillium
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Ski set for boys made of twill (35W0294)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.30
Compare Prices
59 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£91.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Baselayer Ltd
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: £5.00
Military-eu
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Baselayer Ltd
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel