Black Diamond Crew Gloves

• Glove
• Clothing Features: Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Gore-Tex, Leather, Nylon
• Water Column: 28,000 mm
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Black Diamond Crew MAG9289499
Midweight version of the Guide, our best-selling gloves, the Crew offers wear resistance and professional-quality protection as well as ideal dexterity for maneuvers on the slopes and beyond. Fixed lining with 100% waterproof-breathable GORE-TEX insert, Plus Warm Technology. Abrasion-resistant woven nylon outer with four-way stretch. Fixed 100 g fleece lining on the palm; 170 g PrimaLoft® insulation on the back of the hand. Goat leather palm and palm patch. Foam padding at the knuckles for added impact protection.
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Crew MAG9289496
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Crew MAG9289497
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Crew MAG9289503
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Crew MAG9289507
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Crew MAG9289500
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Material
Material:Gore-Tex, Leather, Nylon
Other
Water Column:28,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£120.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel