Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
- Ski Jacket
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Insulating, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
- Material: Polyester, recycled
- Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
- Hood: Yes
- Water Column: 23,000 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Arc'Teryx Beta SL Jacket Men
£359.99

Evoc Protector Jacket Pro
£216.32

DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
£98.96

Ziener Gabino-Z
£13.68

Schöffel Weissach Ski Pant L
£128.00
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642485
The Alpha for juniors is a new version of our best-selling premium ski jacket. We designed it with our HELLY TECH® Performance technology, which is both waterproof and breathable, as well as lightweight and warm PrimaLoft® insulation, so you can have fun on the slopes all day. It features details for ski days: snow skirt, removable hood, neon colour elements, ski pass pocket, RECCO® advanced rescue system transponder, and a Life Pocket™ to keep your phone running longer in cold environments.Fit:RegularFeatures:Adjustable cuffsAdjustable hemAdjustable hoodBrushed knit collar insideChest and hand pockets with YKK® zipperChin guardRemovable hoodDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentFully sealed seamsInternal mesh pocketSKI FREE pass in certain resorts with the purchase of this productSki pass pocketPrinted HH® logoInternal hang loopAdjustable snow skirtNeon borderPrimaloft Black Eco 133gComposition:Shell: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (r...

£122.49
£139.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642486

£122.49
£139.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Alpha Jacket, Navy, 10 B096N7896T
HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE e.dye solution dyed lining LIFE POCKET RECCO PrimaLoft BLACK Eco

£167.43
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Alpha Jacket, Black, 10 B0B5CR1RPF
HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE e.dye solution dyed lining LIFE POCKET RECCO Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Alpha Jacket - Ins Jacket BLACK 10

£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Alpha Resort Ski Jacket Green 14 41757_466-14
The Juniors’ Alpha is a fresh take on our bestselling premium resort ski jacket. We designed it with our waterproof and breathable Helly Tech® Performance technology plus a light, warm PrimaLoft® insulation so you can have fun on the mountainside all day. It’s equipped with ski-day details: powder skirt, detachable hood, neon color elements, a ski pass sleeve pocket, Recco® Advanced Rescue system transponder and a Life Pocket™ to keep your phone alive longer in cold environments.

£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Alpha Resort Ski Jacket Green 13 41757_466-13

£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Alpha Jacket 14 Years
Black

£216.00
£236.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Lowest total price
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642499

£122.49
£139.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642500

£122.49
£139.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG8491214
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.The premium ski jacket for juniors Alpha is a new version of our best-seller. We designed it with our waterproof and breathable HELLY TECH® Performance technology, as well as lightweight and warm PrimaLoft® insulation, so you can enjoy the mountain all day long. It comes with details for ski days: snow skirt, detachable hood, neon colour elements, ski pass pocket, RECCO® advanced rescue system transponder, and a Life Pocket™ to keep your phone running longer in cold environments.Sizes:RegularFeatures:Adjustable cuffsAdjustable hemAdjustable hoodBrushed knit inner collarChest pockets and hand pockets with YKK® zippersChin guardDetachable hoodDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentFully sealed seamsInternal mesh pocketSKI FREE pass at certain resorts with the purchase of this productSki pass pocketPrinted HH® logoInternal hanging loopAdjustable snow skirtNeon colour visorPrimaloft Black Eco ...

£127.99
£144.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642492

£128.98
£145.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642493

£128.98
£145.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642478

£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642477

£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski jacket Helly Hansen Alpha MAG10642479

£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Alpha Resort Ski Jacket Blue 13 41757_540-13

£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Alpha Resort Ski Jacket Blue 14 41757_540-14

£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Alpha Resort Ski Jacket Black 13 41757_991-13

£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Alpha Resort Ski Jacket Navy 14 41757_598-14

£200.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Alpha Resort Ski Jacket Navy 13 41757_598-13

£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Insulating, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Stretch material, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket |
| Boys, Girl, Unisex |
| Yes |
| Material: | Polyester, recycled |
|---|
| Water Column: | 23,000 mm |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products