Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W

• Cross-country ski jacket
• Clothing Features: Stretch material
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Hood: Yes
• Machine washable at 40° C
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737310
The women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal is the perfect companion for all skiing enthusiasts. Designed to offer warmth and protection, this garment is made with high-quality materials that ensure excellent performance during your outdoor activities.Its expert design incorporates specific features that meet the needs of female skiers. Thanks to its structure, this windbreaker protects you from the elements while ensuring optimal freedom of movement. Equipped with innovative technologies, it effectively regulates body temperature, providing prolonged comfort during your runs.Here are some of its key features: Thermal insulation: The material used offers excellent heat retention, ideal for cold days on the slopes. Windproof: Its windproof design keeps your body heat against icy winds. Breathability: The fabric is designed to wick away moisture, keeping you dry even during intense efforts. Freedom of movement: Its ergonomic cut allows you to move freely, whether skiing, w...
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737307
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737306
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737295
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737303
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737293
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737300
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737308
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737309
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737302
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's windbreaker Craft Adv Pursuit Thermal MAG11737301
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Craft Pursuit Thermal MAG9413885
The women's skiing jacket Craft Outdoor Pursuit Thermal is an essential item for all skiing enthusiasts. With its sleek design and advanced technology, this jacket is made to keep you warm and dry throughout your days on the slopes.The brand Craft Outdoor is known for its quality products, and this jacket is no exception. Made with high-end materials, it provides maximum protection against outdoor elements like wind, snow, and rain. You can fully enjoy your runs without worrying about the weather.Specifically designed for women, this jacket combines style and functionality. It fits the curves of the female body perfectly while allowing complete freedom of movement. You can glide down the slopes with elegance and without any discomfort.Whether you're a beginner or an experienced skier, this ski jacket is suitable for all levels. Its thermal technology ensures constant warmth while wicking away moisture for optimal comfort. You'll no longer have to worry about chills or dampness ruini......
prodImage
£126.75
£143.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Craft Pursuit Thermal MAG9413883
prodImage
£126.75
£143.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Craft Pursuit Thermal MAG9413882
prodImage
£126.75
£143.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Stretch material
Hood
Yes
Material
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Miscellaneous
Machine washable at 40° C

Similar Priced Products

Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£120.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Compare Prices
16 offers
Spyder Leader
£117.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel