Ziener Tilla

• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£101.34
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£101.34
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski Trousers Ziener Tilla MAG9354588
The women's ski pants TILLA LADY from ZIENER, which are fashionable, functional and insulated, are designed for long days of skiing and fun on the slopes! These trendy fitted pants are extremely comfortable to wear. They feature an elastic lining and a functional, adjustable waistband - for maximum freedom of movement. The breathable, waterproof and windproof ZIENER AQUASHIELD® membrane (water column 10,000 mm / breathability 10,000 g/m²/24h) ensures a warm and dry climate. A 60 g/m² insulation with high-quality PrimaLoft® keeps you nicely warm. Thanks to the eco-friendly waterproofing, the pants are free from PFCs. The zipper at the ankle ensures that the pants fit perfectly over the shoe. Other technical details include a snow guard, taped seams, and reinforced edge protection. The product contains recycled materials - for resource-friendly use.Elastic lining for optimal freedom of movement• Functional waistband, adjustable in width• Reinforced edge protection• Zipper at the ank......
prodImage
£101.34
£118.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Ziener Tilla MAG9354625
prodImage
£101.34
£118.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Ziener Tilla MAG9354619
prodImage
£101.34
£118.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Ziener Tilla MAG9354636
prodImage
£101.34
£118.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Miscellaneous
Water Column:10,000 mm

More from Ziener

Ziener Alin
£79.13
Ziener AlinCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Alin-Z Junior Girls
£24.99
Ziener Alin-Z Junior GirlsCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Ziener Kem Mitten LadyCompare 17 Prices
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Ziener Taimi Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Ziener Gunar GTXCompare 12 Prices
Ziener Tusja
£120.69
Ziener TusjaCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Lanus AS PR
£28.23
Ziener Lanus AS PRCompare 2 Prices
Ziener Leif GTX
£24.79
Ziener Leif GTXCompare 1 Prices
Ziener Milan AS
£53.71
Ziener Milan ASCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Warmup Primaloft Rock Women
£85.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£100.18
Compare Prices
43 offers
Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ziener Tilla
prodImage
£101.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.34
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.34
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel