Black Diamond Patrol

• Ski glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski gloves Black Diamond Patrol MAG9289578
Inspired by the classic, tough leather work glove, the Patrol gloves are ready for harsh winter conditions and everyday use in the mountains. Product FeaturesFixed lining with TM insertDurable abrasion-resistant woven nylon exterior with four-way stretchPrimaLoft Gold 170 g insulation on the back of the hand and Polartec Thermal Pro High Loft on the palmLeather reinforcement on the palm and joints
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Black Diamond Patrol MAG9289572
Inspired by the classic, tough leather work glove, the Patrol gloves are ready for harsh winter conditions and everyday use in the mountains. Product FeaturesFixed lining with TM insertDurable abrasion-resistant woven nylon exterior with four-way stretchPrimaLoft Gold 170 g insulation on the back of the hand and Polartec Thermal Pro High Loft on the palmLeather reinforcement on the palm and joints
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Leather

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Terminator
£77.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£100.18
Compare Prices
43 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel